16ème Meeting de la Vallée

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Vendredi 29 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANTONELLIS Giulia 1989 1:05:39 1242 ITALIE ITA
2 FOURTIER Julie 1993 1:05:46 1240 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 1:06:24 1217 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 HULIN Charlotte 1995 1:06:31 1215 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
5 ZELLER Olivia 1997 1:06:45 1211 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
6 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:06:60 1207 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 1:06:80 1201 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
8 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 1:08:43 1155 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 POUMAREDE Laetitia 1997 1:08:51 1152 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
10 PLESEL Amazone 1997 1:08:73 1146 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 RAEPSAET Flore 1999 1:08:75 1146 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
12 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 1:08:89 1142 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
13 NURY Audrey 1999 1:09:05 1137 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 1:09:21 1133 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
15 MILLET Clémence 1997 1:09:47 1125 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
16 ANTONELLI Flavia 1995 1:09:55 1123 ITALIE ITA
17 ROUAULT Carla 1996 1:09:78 1117 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 BATOT Manon 2000 1:10:16 1106 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
19 SPRIET Amandine 1997 1:10:70 1091 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
20 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 1:10:78 1089 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
21 PARKER Lena 2001 1:11:01 1083 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
22 TEULE Mary 1999 1:11:01 1083 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
23 MARCHETTI Irene 1997 1:11:01 1083 ITALIE ITA
24 DI GIROLAMO Giulia 1997 1:11:02 1082 ITALIE ITA
25 BIHAN Morgane 2000 1:11:09 1081 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
26 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 1:11:14 1079 CA ORSAY FRA
27 BONEL Emma 1998 1:11:60 1067 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
28 PORTEJOIE Emma 1999 1:12:00 1056 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 1:12:06 1054 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 1:12:19 1051 CN POISSY FRA
31 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 1:12:24 1049 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
32 VINCENT Amelie 1999 1:12:41 1045 SN VERSAILLES FRA
33 TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie 2000 1:12:53 1041 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
34 CUCUMEL Bahia 1998 1:12:74 1036 CSM CLAMART FRA
35 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 1:12:94 1030 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
36 PHANVILAY Soukphaphone 1996 1:13:06 1027 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 1:13:07 1027 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
38 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 1:13:08 1027 ES NANTERRE FRA
39 DAVID Louise 2000 1:13:32 1020 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
40 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 1:13:39 1018 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
41 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 1:13:40 1018 CSM CLAMART FRA
42 BACOT Marjolaine 1996 1:13:44 1017 USM VIROFLAY FRA
43 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 1:13:45 1017 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
44 LOMBA Claire 2000 1:13:72 1010 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
45 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 1:13:75 1009 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
46 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 1:13:79 1008 CN POISSY FRA
47 BERROCHE Eva 1999 1:13:92 1004 CN POISSY FRA
48 GELY Marion 1999 1:14:23 996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
49 BILLON-PIERRON Lisa 2000 1:14:29 995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
50 TORPE Anaïs 1997 1:14:62 986 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
51 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 1:14:62 986 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
52 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 1:14:70 984 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
53 MICAT Laurine 1998 1:14:98 977 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
54 BEAL Elodie 1999 1:15:01 976 USM VIROFLAY FRA
55 ARTIGNY Lucile 1998 1:15:12 973 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
56 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 1:15:40 966 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
57 LAUNAY Nolwenn 1997 1:15:54 962 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
58 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 1:15:67 959 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
59 LHOMME Angèle 2001 1:15:68 959 SN VERSAILLES FRA
60 LE FAILLER Floriane 1999 1:15:68 959 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
61 DEGOS Garance 1995 1:15:71 958 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
62 MONTREDON Rachelle 1997 1:15:80 955 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
63 DIVARET Nolwenn 1998 1:15:85 954 STADE DE VANVES FRA
64 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 1:15:92 952 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
65 SAINT LAURENT Mathilde 1996 1:16:49 938 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
66 SIMON Juliette 2001 1:16:52 937 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
67 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 1:16:57 936 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
68 BACHORZ Clara 1998 1:16:65 934 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
69 BOULIDARD Léana 1998 1:16:83 929 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
70 NYOBE Mélodie 1998 1:16:96 926 STADE DE VANVES FRA
71 GOZDOWSKI Elise 1998 1:17:29 917 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
72 SERENARI Emeline 2000 1:17:33 916 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
73 CASTEL Margaux 2000 1:17:45 913 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
74 VIATEUR Louise 2000 1:17:68 908 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
75 BATAL Janelle 2001 1:17:76 906 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
76 RENKOWSKI Mathilda 2000 1:17:87 903 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
77 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 1:18:09 897 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
78 CENTIS Romane 2000 1:18:69 882 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
79 CHAU Kelly 2001 1:19:10 872 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
80 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 1:19:34 866 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
81 STRUILLOU Julie 1999 1:19:46 864 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
82 ALVES Amélie 2000 1:19:79 855 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
83 ANDRE Margot 2001 1:20:33 842 SN VERSAILLES FRA
84 LEROY Marine 2001 1:20:35 842 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
85 DANINTHE Laurine 2000 1:20:37 841 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
86 COUAILLET Andrea 1996 1:20:78 832 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
87 SONGIS Eléa 2000 1:20:89 829 USM VIROFLAY FRA
88 SOUPIZON Eléa 2000 1:20:98 827 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
89 DOUCET Clara 2001 1:21:11 824 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
90 BERARD Marie 2000 1:21:21 821 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
91 FERRON Pauline 2001 1:21:56 813 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
92 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 1:21:77 808 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
93 ALLOUNE Léana 2001 1:21:82 807 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
94 HACHEZ Clementine 2001 1:22:12 800 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
95 BARBAUD Marie 2000 1:22:25 797 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
96 DHENNIN Clara 2001 1:22:74 785 SN VERSAILLES FRA
97 CARADEC Alia 2002 1:22:92 781 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
98 MULLER Lena 2001 1:23:19 775 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
99 BATAL Coline 2002 1:23:20 774 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
100 SOUDAIS Marine 2000 1:23:31 772 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
101 TEIXEIRA ABRANTES Jessica-Sofia 2000 1:23:72 762 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
102 SIMON Romane 2001 1:23:74 762 SN VERSAILLES FRA
103 BERRY Mathilde 2001 1:23:74 762 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
104 PACOTTE Alice 1998 1:23:82 760 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
105 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 1:24:38 747 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
106 CHIVÉE Madeleine 2001 1:24:44 746 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
107 LE GENTIL Marion 2002 1:24:65 741 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
108 CRISTINI Marie 2002 1:24:82 737 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
109 COELHO Flora 2001 1:25:23 728 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
110 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 1:25:44 723 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
111 HUCHET Coralie 2001 1:25:49 722 SN VERSAILLES FRA
112 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 1:25:57 720 CN POISSY FRA
113 BORNET Apolline 2002 1:25:58 720 STADE DE VANVES FRA
114 COLLINS Naira 2002 1:25:65 719 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
115 SKIBKA Manon 2000 1:25:80 715 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
116 LE DELLIOU Awéna 1999 1:26:60 698 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
117 CHOPART Camille 1997 1:27:23 684 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
118 EL HAMDANI Ilhem 2000 1:27:37 681 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
119 GERVAIS Cassandre 2001 1:27:67 674 USM VIROFLAY FRA
120 SONNEVILLE Prune 2001 1:27:74 673 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
121 DEWYNTER Manon 2001 1:27:96 668 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
122 LARGANGE Léa 2001 1:28:12 665 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
123 PLANTIVEAU Agathe 2000 1:28:34 660 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
124 BOURGUET Andréa 2002 1:28:53 656 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
125 GOULARD Jéhanne 2002 1:28:77 651 STADE DE VANVES FRA
126 CHAPISEAU Maeva 2001 1:28:94 647 STADE DE VANVES FRA
127 ECALLE Tiphaine 2001 1:29:02 645 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
128 CARFANTAN Clemence 2001 1:29:13 643 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
129 PERES Nolwenn 2002 1:29:18 642 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
130 ANDROUIN Justine 2001 1:29:54 634 USM VIROFLAY FRA
131 EVAIN LAINE Amélys 2002 1:29:63 633 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
132 GIROU Chloé 2001 1:30:10 623 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
133 KOUASSI Lisa 2001 1:30:30 619 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
134 COELHO Léa 1999 1:30:38 617 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
135 PAPIN Julie 2002 1:31:07 603 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
136 LE BRAS-JUAREZ Julia 1999 1:32:15 581 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
137 MATHIEU Hortense 2000 1:32:37 576 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
138 ADAM Servane 2001 1:32:39 576 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
139 SIGNOREL-LURAINE Tara 2001 1:32:41 576 CN ANDRESY FRA
140 HOBAYA Aïcha 2002 1:33:25 559 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
141 FAVENE Eva-Luna 2002 1:33:26 559 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
142 RENARD Alice 2001 1:33:71 550 SN VERSAILLES FRA
143 OUHAB Malika 2002 1:33:79 548 CN POISSY FRA
144 GAUFILLIER Charlotte 2002 1:33:81 548 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
145 DOROFEEV Maria 2001 1:33:97 545 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
146 MORAND Julie 2001 1:34:04 543 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
147 BIGAY Clara 2002 1:35:18 522 STADE DE VANVES FRA
148 BROUARD Marie 2002 1:36:17 503 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
149 CALLANAN Amica 2002 1:36:38 499 STADE DE VANVES FRA
150 FICHET Blandine 2001 1:36:73 492 CN POISSY FRA
151 CRESPO Barbara 2002 1:36:80 491 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
152 AUBOUIN Leopoldine 2002 1:38:02 469 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
153 LAZAR Anna 2002 1:38:03 469 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
154 KRIER Caroline 2002 1:38:65 458 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
155 DUTRIEUX Maud 2002 1:38:73 456 USM VIROFLAY FRA
156 DOUARRE Annelyse 2002 1:39:58 441 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
157 GEAR Aurélie 2001 1:40:15 431 CN ANDRESY FRA
158 RAPINEL Marie 2000 1:42:08 399 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
159 KAUPPILA Kia 2002 1:43:52 375 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
160 DUCHAMP-SCHREURS Nina 2002 1:46:15 334 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
161 LAZIZI Emmeline 2002 1:48:22 303 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON