16ème Meeting de la Vallée

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Vendredi 29 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURTIER Julie 1993 1:10:72 1303 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:12:96 1246 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 LEDUC Ambre 1997 1:13:51 1232 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 DEGOS Garance 1995 1:13:97 1221 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
5 TINÉ Marie-Cécile 1997 1:14:06 1218 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 RENNER Miranda 2001 1:15:42 1185 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
7 SPRIET Amandine 1997 1:15:55 1182 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
8 BIHAN Morgane 2000 1:15:56 1181 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
9 PORTAL Elea 2000 1:17:04 1145 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 1:17:85 1126 CA ORSAY FRA
11 NYOBE Mélodie 1998 1:17:98 1123 STADE DE VANVES FRA
12 LECOMTE Célia 1998 1:18:19 1118 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
13 KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel 1996 1:18:93 1100 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 NURY Audrey 1999 1:19:20 1094 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 CUCUMEL Bahia 1998 1:19:40 1089 CSM CLAMART FRA
16 CRABIE Johanna 1999 1:20:53 1063 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 LAUNAY Nolwenn 1997 1:20:58 1062 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
18 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 1:20:74 1058 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 JARL-RIGHI Kenza 1999 1:20:75 1058 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
20 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 1:20:98 1052 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
21 CACHOUX Camille 1998 1:21:08 1050 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
22 HULIN Charlotte 1995 1:21:11 1049 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
23 RABAULT Clotilde 1998 1:21:45 1041 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
24 LE FAILLER Floriane 1999 1:21:70 1036 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
25 BONEL Emma 1998 1:21:88 1032 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
26 BATAL Janelle 2001 1:21:90 1031 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
27 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 1:21:90 1031 CN POISSY FRA
28 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 1:22:20 1024 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
29 IRIGARAY Loréa 1997 1:22:30 1022 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
30 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 1:22:36 1021 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
31 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 1:22:92 1008 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
32 BOYER Charlotte 2000 1:22:98 1007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
33 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 1:23:06 1005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
34 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 1:23:39 997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
35 LARBI Chirine 1999 1:24:10 981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
36 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 1:24:22 979 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 BACOT Marjolaine 1996 1:24:43 974 USM VIROFLAY FRA
38 MICHELET Valentine 1998 1:24:47 973 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
39 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 1:24:54 972 CSM CLAMART FRA
40 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 1:24:73 967 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 JEANNE Floriane 1995 1:24:97 962 CA ORSAY FRA
42 SIMON Juliette 2001 1:25:26 956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
43 PHANVILAY Soukphaphone 1996 1:25:38 953 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
44 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 1:25:44 952 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
45 GELY Marion 1999 1:25:58 949 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
46 BILLON-PIERRON Lisa 2000 1:25:93 941 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
47 LECLERCQ Manon 1998 1:25:97 940 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
48 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:26:82 922 CSM CLAMART FRA
49 DHUNE Mélanie 1998 1:26:87 921 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
50 BERRY Mathilde 2001 1:27:08 916 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
51 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 1:27:35 910 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
52 STRUILLOU Julie 1999 1:27:61 905 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
53 DAVID Louise 2000 1:27:92 898 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
54 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 1:28:17 893 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
55 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 1:28:52 885 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
56 BARBOSA Manoella* 2002 1:28:69 882 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
57 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 1:28:81 879 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
58 RENKOWSKI Mathilda 2000 1:29:06 874 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
59 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 1:29:19 871 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
60 MONTREDON Rachelle 1997 1:29:29 869 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
61 CARADEC Alia 2002 1:29:43 866 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
62 BATAL Coline 2002 1:29:68 861 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
63 PLANTIVEAU Agathe 2000 1:29:71 860 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
64 SIMON Romane 2001 1:30:06 853 SN VERSAILLES FRA
65 SONNEVILLE Prune 2001 1:30:49 844 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
66 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 1:30:78 838 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
67 BARBAUD Marie 2000 1:30:85 836 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
68 VIATEUR Louise 2000 1:30:91 835 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
69 SOUPIZON Eléa 2000 1:31:02 833 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
70 DANINTHE Laurine 2000 1:31:05 832 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
71 ANDRE Margot 2001 1:31:21 829 SN VERSAILLES FRA
72 CHIVÉE Madeleine 2001 1:31:43 825 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
73 POUMAREDE Laetitia 1997 1:31:62 821 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
74 MASSON Chloe 2001 1:31:69 819 SN VERSAILLES FRA
75 CHAPISEAU Maeva 2001 1:31:84 816 STADE DE VANVES FRA
76 DOUARRE Claire 2001 1:32:04 812 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
77 DIVARET Nolwenn 1998 1:32:31 807 STADE DE VANVES FRA
78 ARTIGAUT Marion 1997 1:32:57 801 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
79 CASTEL Margaux 2000 1:32:61 801 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
80 MICAT Laurine 1998 1:33:35 786 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
81 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 1:33:37 785 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
82 VALIN-FIXOT Léa 2000 1:33:38 785 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
83 LHOMME Angèle 2001 1:33:44 784 SN VERSAILLES FRA
84 LARGANGE Léa 2001 1:33:51 783 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
85 SOUDAIS Marine 2000 1:33:93 774 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
86 LEROY Marine 2001 1:34:22 768 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
87 AUVIN Alix 1997 1:34:22 768 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
88 CHAU Kelly 2001 1:34:23 768 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
89 FERRON Pauline 2001 1:34:51 763 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
90 NOIROT Chloé 2000 1:34:71 759 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
91 LOMBA Claire 2000 1:34:78 757 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
92 HACHEZ Clementine 2001 1:35:00 753 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
93 GUILLEMOT Marianne 2000 1:35:31 747 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
94 SKIBKA Manon 2000 1:35:31 747 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
95 EL HAMDANI Ilhem 2000 1:35:51 743 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
96 GOULARD Jéhanne 2002 1:35:57 742 STADE DE VANVES FRA
97 DEWYNTER Manon 2001 1:36:08 732 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
98 ANDROUIN Justine 2001 1:36:39 726 USM VIROFLAY FRA
99 GIROU Chloé 2001 1:36:50 724 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
100 COURREGELONGUE Daphné 2001 1:36:52 724 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
101 LE GENTIL Marion 2002 1:36:66 721 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
102 ALVES-DELGADO Janice 2001 1:36:88 717 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
103 BAHRIA Anya 1999 1:36:97 715 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
104 CIANELLI Roxane 2001 1:37:04 714 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
105 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 1:37:18 711 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
106 MARCO CORDOVA Maria 2000 1:37:43 706 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
107 JEAN Alice 2000 1:37:44 706 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
108 LUBINEAU Anaïs 1996 1:37:84 699 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
109 NONET Mathilde 1999 1:38:44 687 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
110 LAZAR Anna 2002 1:38:72 682 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
111 BORNET Apolline 2002 1:39:13 674 STADE DE VANVES FRA
112 FAVENE Eva-Luna 2002 1:39:16 674 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
113 DOUCET Clara 2001 1:39:62 665 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
114 RAPINEL Marie 2000 1:39:70 664 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
115 RIBAILLIER Léa 1999 1:39:86 661 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
116 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 1:40:21 655 CN POISSY FRA
117 TEIXEIRA ABRANTES Jessica-Sofia 2000 1:40:28 653 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
118 MULLER Lena 2001 1:40:67 646 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
119 SIGNOREL-LURAINE Tara 2001 1:40:90 642 CN ANDRESY FRA
120 EVAIN LAINE Amélys 2002 1:41:07 639 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
121 RENARD Alice 2001 1:41:49 632 SN VERSAILLES FRA
122 HUCHET Coralie 2001 1:41:55 630 SN VERSAILLES FRA
123 DAUTEUIL Serena 2000 1:41:98 623 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
124 ECALLE Tiphaine 2001 1:42:23 618 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
125 DHENNIN Clara 2001 1:42:26 618 SN VERSAILLES FRA
126 MOURET Lucile 2002 1:42:41 615 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
127 GERVAIS Cassandre 2001 1:42:42 615 USM VIROFLAY FRA
128 PAPIN Julie 2002 1:42:61 612 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
129 GAUFILLIER Charlotte 2002 1:42:65 611 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
130 ROCHE Lucie 2002 1:42:83 608 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
131 OUHAB Malika 2002 1:43:48 596 CN POISSY FRA
132 DUTRIEUX Maud 2002 1:43:58 595 USM VIROFLAY FRA
133 BOURGUET Andréa 2002 1:43:82 590 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
134 CARFANTAN Clemence 2001 1:44:59 577 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
135 BENAZET Orane 2001 1:44:74 575 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
136 GILARDO Chloé 2001 1:44:78 574 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
137 KRIER Caroline 2002 1:44:87 572 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
138 GEAR Aurélie 2001 1:45:12 568 CN ANDRESY FRA
139 COELHO Léa 1999 1:45:38 564 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
140 MORAND Julie 2001 1:45:42 563 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
141 CARLIER Elodie 2002 1:45:54 561 CN ANDRESY FRA
142 CALLANAN Amica 2002 1:45:60 560 STADE DE VANVES FRA
143 AUBOUIN Leopoldine 2002 1:46:19 550 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
144 BROUARD Marie 2002 1:46:39 547 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
145 CRESPO Barbara 2002 1:46:83 540 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
146 KOUASSI Axelle 2002 1:47:78 524 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
147 PERES Nolwenn 2002 1:48:39 514 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
148 LECAYON Valentine 2001 1:49:07 503 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
149 GUIMBRETIERE Emma 2002 1:49:13 502 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
150 COELHO Flora 2001 1:50:22 485 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
151 COLLINS Naira 2002 1:50:88 475 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
152 KAUPPILA Kia 2002 1:56:74 388 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
153 LAZIZI Emmeline 2002 2:01:73 321 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON