16ème Meeting de la Vallée

Compétition Régionale

CHEVREUSE

Du Vendredi 29 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURTIER Julie 1993 4:18:28 1266 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 ANTONELLIS Giulia 1989 4:22:29 1234 ITALIE ITA
3 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 4:34:10 1140 CN POISSY FRA
4 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 4:34:70 1136 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 ANTONELLI Flavia 1995 4:36:13 1125 ITALIE ITA
6 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 4:39:38 1100 CA ORSAY FRA
7 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 4:40:43 1092 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
8 BIHAN Morgane 2000 4:40:74 1089 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
9 RIVARD Elisabeth 1996 4:41:88 1081 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 4:41:96 1080 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
11 CALDERONI Federica 1998 4:42:71 1074 ITALIE ITA
12 PORTEJOIE Emma 1999 4:45:14 1056 SN VERSAILLES FRA
13 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 4:46:74 1044 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
14 BATOT Manon 2000 4:49:38 1025 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
15 PORTAL Elea 2000 4:50:89 1014 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
16 HUDEBINE Camille 1999 4:52:18 1004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 4:52:67 1001 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
18 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 4:53:93 992 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
19 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 4:54:78 985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
20 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 4:55:28 982 CN POISSY FRA
21 LE FAILLER Floriane 1999 4:56:80 971 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 4:57:32 967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
23 CRABIE Johanna 1999 4:57:47 966 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
24 BOYER Charlotte 2000 4:58:38 960 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
25 JARL-RIGHI Kenza 1999 4:58:82 956 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
26 GELY Marion 1999 4:59:43 952 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
27 LHOMME Angèle 2001 5:00:77 943 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 BATAL Léna 1999 5:00:97 941 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
29 MASSON Chloe 2001 5:01:01 941 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 LOMBA Claire 2000 5:04:16 919 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
31 SIMON Romane 2001 5:05:04 913 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 CASTEL Margaux 2000 5:05:20 912 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
33 BATAL Janelle 2001 5:06:56 902 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
34 ANDRE Margot 2001 5:06:72 901 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 BOUAOUNI Sonia 2001 5:08:75 887 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
36 JARL-RIGHI Ellin 1999 5:08:88 886 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
37 RENKOWSKI Mathilda 2000 5:08:89 886 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
38 DUTRIEUX Laure 2000 5:09:43 883 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
39 DOUARRE Floriane 1999 5:10:95 872 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
40 LEROY Marine 2001 5:16:03 838 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 BARBOSA Manoella* 2002 5:16:37 836 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
42 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 5:17:22 830 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
43 STRUILLOU Julie 1999 5:18:97 819 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
44 DHENNIN Clara 2001 5:20:84 806 SN VERSAILLES FRA
45 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 5:21:49 802 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
46 RICARD Thaïs 2000 5:22:17 798 CN POISSY FRA
47 HUCHET Coralie 2001 5:26:63 769 SN VERSAILLES FRA
48 BERRY Mathilde 2001 5:28:18 759 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
49 HACHEZ Clementine 2001 5:29:93 748 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
50 CRISTINI Marie 2002 5:31:46 739 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
51 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 5:33:74 724 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
52 DELERAY Maeva 2000 5:38:12 698 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
53 SERENARI Emeline 2000 5:39:10 692 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
54 RIBAILLIER Léa 1999 5:41:76 676 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
55 DOUCET Clara 2001 5:44:39 660 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
56 BERARD Marie 2000 5:46:05 650 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
57 MULLER Lena 2001 5:47:55 642 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
58 DEWYNTER Manon 2001 5:48:93 634 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
59 JEAN Alice 2000 5:52:62 612 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
60 GIROU Chloé 2001 5:56:27 592 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
61 ALVES-DELGADO Janice 2001 5:57:53 585 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
62 EVAIN LAINE Amélys 2002 6:00:57 568 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
63 LE DELLIOU Awéna 1999 6:01:60 562 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
64 MORAND Julie 2001 6:03:39 553 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
65 MARCO CORDOVA Maria 2000 6:06:78 534 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
66 FAVENE Eva-Luna 2002 6:06:95 534 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
67 BOURGUET Andréa 2002 6:15:76 488 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
68 MOURET Lucile 2002 6:16:10 486 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
69 GAUFILLIER Charlotte 2002 6:17:30 480 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
70 DUCHAMP-SCHREURS Nina 2002 6:42:53 361 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
71 GUIMBRETIERE Emma 2002 7:07:32 261 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON