2e Journée Poussins - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBENGA Zoe | 2005 | 0:51:49 | 512 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | 0:52:68 | 474 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | DUSSUTOUR FOLLIARD Nola | 2005 | 0:53:00 | 464 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | BOURNEUF Amanda | 2005 | 0:53:06 | 462 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | CHRETIEN Nais | 2004 | 0:53:10 | 461 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HOANG Laura | 2004 | 0:53:50 | 449 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
7 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 0:53:63 | 445 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | CHUM CHARRIER Doryne | 2004 | 0:54:25 | 426 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
9 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | 0:54:44 | 421 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | AUDBOURG Ambre | 2004 | 0:54:70 | 413 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
11 | LEBUNETELLE Paloma | 2004 | 0:54:74 | 412 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Sarah | 2004 | 0:54:84 | 409 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | ERBIL Lea | 2004 | 0:56:50 | 362 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | NIANE Seyna | 2005 | 0:56:87 | 352 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
15 | RICHARD-LUHAN Blandine | 2005 | 0:56:92 | 351 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | KREUZ Julia | 2004 | 0:57:27 | 342 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | FOISSY Lisa | 2005 | 0:57:71 | 330 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
18 | YAMINI Elise | 2004 | 0:59:73 | 279 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | LOREC Maelle | 2004 | 0:59:78 | 278 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
20 | JUGLA Eliana | 2004 | 1:00:02 | 272 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GORINTIN Zoé | 2005 | 1:00:38 | 264 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | GUYON Daphné | 2005 | 1:00:74 | 256 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 1:01:38 | 241 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | MANGEOT Jade | 2005 | 1:02:19 | 223 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | ROBINSON-CUEVA Charlotte | 2005 | 1:03:57 | 195 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 1:03:91 | 188 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | AUTRET Annaick | 2005 | 1:07:35 | 126 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | COUTARD Aurore | 2006 | 1:08:72 | 105 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | BEN HAMOU Lea | 2006 | 1:09:59 | 93 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | MOUSSAOUI Férial | 2006 | 1:10:91 | 75 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |