2e Journée Poussins - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVAREZ Axel | 2004 | 0:51:90 | 296 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | GUEDJ Marco | 2004 | 0:52:86 | 270 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
3 | FENOUIL Lucien | 2004 | 0:53:67 | 248 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOURCADE Mathis | 2004 | 0:54:27 | 233 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
5 | NAVET Julien | 2004 | 0:55:37 | 207 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
6 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 0:56:14 | 189 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 0:56:19 | 188 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUKHEDDADEN Yanis | 2005 | 0:56:50 | 181 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JASINSKI Antoine | 2004 | 0:56:59 | 179 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
10 | PERUCH Maxence | 2006 | 0:57:32 | 164 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 0:58:24 | 145 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | AUGER Brieuc | 2005 | 0:58:34 | 143 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | 0:58:44 | 141 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
14 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 0:59:04 | 130 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:59:92 | 114 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 1:00:88 | 98 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
17 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 1:02:61 | 72 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | PERRET Maxime | 2005 | 1:03:44 | 61 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DE FROBERVILLE Marin | 2004 | 1:03:84 | 56 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
20 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 1:04:77 | 45 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | ZRIDATE Souleimene | 2006 | 1:10:52 | 4 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HOUSSIN Tom | 2006 | 1:10:63 | 4 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | SCHAAF Mathieu | 2006 | 1:14:36 | 1 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | BOUCHERGUINE Antoine | 2006 | 1:16:69 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |