Honneur Journée n° 1 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | 1:00:53 | 914 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 1:01:03 | 899 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 1:03:75 | 819 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
4 | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | 1:04:07 | 810 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
5 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 1:05:48 | 770 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 1:05:63 | 766 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | 1:09:31 | 668 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
8 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 1:10:55 | 636 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | SAILLARD Remi | 1999 | 1:10:57 | 635 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | 1:10:62 | 634 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
11 | DARPHIN Lucas | 2003 | 1:10:74 | 631 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 1:12:08 | 598 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | BERTIN Auguste | 2001 | 1:12:16 | 596 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
14 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 1:12:58 | 586 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | 1:12:71 | 583 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 1:12:91 | 578 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
17 | RAYMOND Marius | 2000 | 1:13:05 | 575 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | CROSETTO Luca | 2002 | 1:13:54 | 563 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
19 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 1:13:96 | 553 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 1:15:97 | 507 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | 1:16:38 | 497 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | ZULIAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:17:75 | 467 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
23 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | 1:18:50 | 451 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 1:18:96 | 442 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | VAHLAS Dimitri | 2003 | 1:19:57 | 429 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | 1:21:93 | 381 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | COSSON Victor | 2001 | 1:23:09 | 359 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | RENARD Killian | 2002 | 1:23:87 | 345 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 1:23:94 | 343 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:24:04 | 341 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RAPHANNAUD Olivier | 2002 | 1:24:04 | 341 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
32 | LENFANT Louis | 2003 | 1:25:98 | 306 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | JASINSKI Antoine | 2004 | 1:28:98 | 256 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
34 | PAPAVOINE Vincent | 2005 | 1:31:07 | 224 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
35 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 1:31:81 | 213 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | GLOAGUEN Thomas | 2003 | 1:33:57 | 188 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | DERGHAL Rayan | 2002 | 1:34:02 | 182 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
38 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:36:04 | 156 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:37:15 | 142 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
40 | ELOSUA-AGUIRRE Floris | 2005 | 1:38:81 | 123 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
41 | LAIDOUNI Mohamed | 2003 | 1:52:86 | 17 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |