Honneur Journée n° 1 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 0:35:06 | 892 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 0:35:12 | 889 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | 0:37:74 | 770 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
4 | SAILLARD Remi | 1999 | 0:39:31 | 703 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | RAYMOND Marius | 2000 | 0:39:82 | 682 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 0:40:06 | 672 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | 0:40:50 | 655 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
8 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | 0:40:97 | 636 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 0:41:48 | 616 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 0:41:53 | 614 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
11 | BERTIN Auguste | 2001 | 0:42:16 | 589 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | CROSETTO Luca | 2002 | 0:42:84 | 564 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
13 | ZULIAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:43:00 | 558 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
14 | DARPHIN Lucas | 2003 | 0:43:22 | 550 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
15 | VAHLAS Dimitri | 2003 | 0:43:36 | 544 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 0:44:16 | 515 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 0:44:91 | 489 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | BAUDRY Alexandre | 2003 | 0:45:34 | 474 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
19 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:46:87 | 423 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LENFANT Louis | 2003 | 0:46:94 | 421 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 0:47:43 | 405 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 0:47:57 | 401 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JASINSKI Antoine | 2004 | 0:48:17 | 382 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
24 | GLOAGUEN Thomas | 2003 | 0:49:65 | 338 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | RENARD Killian | 2002 | 0:49:95 | 329 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 0:50:19 | 323 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 0:50:32 | 319 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 0:55:40 | 192 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LAIDOUNI Mohamed | 2003 | 0:55:45 | 191 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |