Honneur 2
Compétition Départementale
PUTEAUX
Le Samedi 18 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 2:15:66 | 845 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | 2:18:56 | 803 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | GIARD Paul | 2004 | 2:22:89 | 743 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
4 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 2:22:90 | 743 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 2:24:53 | 721 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 2:25:15 | 712 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
7 | MONAT Clément | 2003 | 2:26:35 | 697 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
8 | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | 2:27:90 | 676 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
9 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 2:30:28 | 646 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | MILLAND Hugo | 2002 | 2:33:54 | 605 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
11 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | 2:34:41 | 594 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 2:34:93 | 588 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 2:38:65 | 544 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | CHENE-NICOLAS Théodore | 2004 | 2:40:55 | 522 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | RENARD Killian | 2002 | 2:41:06 | 516 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | DELANNAY William | 2006 | 2:41:50 | 511 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 2:42:47 | 500 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
18 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 2:43:63 | 487 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 2:47:23 | 448 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 2:47:43 | 446 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 2:48:59 | 434 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | PROUX Quentin | 2007 | 2:50:46 | 415 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | BERQUE Maxime | 2003 | 2:50:60 | 414 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | TUYPENS Theotim | 2008 | 2:51:58 | 404 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | VAN BERLEERE Paul | 2004 | 2:52:68 | 393 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | CHASLIN Antoine | 2007 | 2:52:99 | 390 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | THEILLERE Lourenço | 2008 | 2:53:53 | 384 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 2:57:65 | 345 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | MONIN Thomas | 2008 | 2:59:98 | 324 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
30 | KACPRZAK Jakub | 2002 | 3:01:88 | 307 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 3:05:73 | 274 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
32 | PAVLOVIC Ljuba | 2008 | 3:06:72 | 266 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
33 | ROUANE Yassine | 2008 | 3:15:90 | 196 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
34 | GEORGET Maxence | 2006 | 3:19:64 | 171 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | HANACH Saad | 2005 | 3:20:01 | 169 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 3:21:17 | 161 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
37 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 3:23:72 | 146 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
38 | EL ADLI Mohamed | 2008 | 3:33:99 | 90 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | ESPIARD Yanis | 2007 | 3:46:50 | 41 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |