3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | 0:28:38 | 1154 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LIBEAU Clémence | 1994 | 0:31:35 | 969 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 0:31:47 | 962 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MALIS Mireille | 1993 | 0:31:67 | 950 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | LE SAUCE Lucie | 1994 | 0:32:01 | 930 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | 0:32:23 | 918 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | RAYMOND Albane | 1996 | 0:32:46 | 904 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | LIM Hélène | 1993 | 0:33:00 | 874 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | CAPELLE Laëtitia | 1992 | 0:33:40 | 851 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | ROSE Manon | 1992 | 0:33:43 | 850 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | LE SAUCE Julie | 1992 | 0:33:49 | 846 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MEURET Léa | 1993 | 0:33:52 | 845 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
14 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | 0:33:73 | 833 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | THIRY Esther | 1995 | 0:33:84 | 827 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
16 | TRAORE Madina | 1996 | 0:34:33 | 800 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
17 | LANGRENET Océane | 1993 | 0:34:51 | 791 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
18 | LE BRICQUER Justine | 1995 | 0:34:57 | 788 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | SOWDEN Juliette | 1994 | 0:34:63 | 784 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | COUPE Allison | 1993 | 0:34:68 | 782 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | CASTAREDE Inès | 1996 | 0:34:86 | 772 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
22 | PILLON Mathilde | 1998 | 0:35:03 | 763 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
23 | NALIS Agathe | 1992 | 0:35:10 | 759 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Celia | 1997 | 0:35:19 | 755 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | SALVI Valentine | 1996 | 0:35:23 | 753 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
26 | HELLEBRONTH Clemence | 1995 | 0:35:38 | 745 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | BESNARD Audrey | 1998 | 0:35:52 | 738 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LEBRUN Pauline | 1995 | 0:35:72 | 727 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | COUDERT Marion | 1993 | 0:35:77 | 725 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DAUMAL Julia | 1993 | 0:36:03 | 711 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | LE LAMER Aurélie | 1995 | 0:36:29 | 698 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
32 | SIEGWART Lorène | 1995 | 0:36:29 | 698 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | BARTHELET Maurine | 1993 | 0:36:37 | 694 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | MAAZOUZ Ambrine | 1997 | 0:36:40 | 693 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
35 | BICHUE Léa | 1995 | 0:36:40 | 693 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | RAYMOND Emma | 1998 | 0:36:60 | 683 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
37 | BART Fiona | 1997 | 0:36:66 | 680 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
38 | LEGRAND Emeline | 1997 | 0:36:68 | 679 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | LIBFELD-JEGOU Jeanne | 1995 | 0:36:80 | 673 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | LE STRAT Marion | 1996 | 0:37:09 | 658 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | MAGNERON Alice | 1998 | 0:37:30 | 648 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | BOURGEOIS Ornella | 1997 | 0:37:31 | 648 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
43 | VIEL Soline | 1993 | 0:37:33 | 647 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
44 | NALIS Julie | 1995 | 0:37:47 | 640 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | DESABLIN Emmanuelle | 1998 | 0:37:50 | 639 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
46 | USSUNET Lisa | 1998 | 0:37:73 | 628 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
47 | DAUMER Apolline | 1996 | 0:37:75 | 627 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
48 | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 1970 | 0:37:76 | 626 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | COLLIOT Delphine | 1998 | 0:37:76 | 626 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MISKIZAK Alexandra | 1997 | 0:37:80 | 624 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
51 | LARA ROSALES Tiffany | 1994 | 0:38:05 | 612 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | CAN Noupel | 1997 | 0:38:20 | 605 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
53 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 0:39:82 | 532 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
54 | ANDRE Raphaëlle | 1992 | 0:40:32 | 510 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
55 | BADOUI Hélène | 1997 | 0:40:37 | 508 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
56 | MUTIO-DESVALLEES Louise | 1992 | 0:40:64 | 496 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
57 | SANCHEZ Alexiane | 1996 | 0:40:66 | 495 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
58 | RABAULT Clotilde | 1998 | 0:40:70 | 494 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
59 | TAHROUR Amelia | 1998 | 0:40:71 | 493 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
60 | MAGADIS Aïda | 1996 | 0:40:78 | 490 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
61 | PIPET Brigitte | 1959 | 0:40:98 | 482 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
62 | HALLOUIN Elena | 1995 | 0:41:05 | 479 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
63 | AFONSO Sylvie | 1996 | 0:41:28 | 469 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
64 | RIBEIRO Andrea | 1998 | 0:41:62 | 456 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
65 | AÏT HAMADOUCHE Nadine | 1997 | 0:41:73 | 451 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
66 | CHARTON Margaux | 1997 | 0:41:75 | 450 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
67 | ROUSSEL Élodie | 1998 | 0:42:06 | 438 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
68 | FODIMAN Coralie | 1997 | 0:42:09 | 437 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
69 | DUCHESNE Léa | 1997 | 0:42:56 | 418 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
70 | PASTEUR Manon | 1998 | 0:42:70 | 413 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | SAUZIN Julie | 1998 | 0:43:32 | 389 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
72 | GOURDET Valentine | 1995 | 0:43:72 | 374 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
73 | MARQUES Léa | 1997 | 0:43:73 | 374 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
74 | PERINO Alicia | 1998 | 0:43:95 | 366 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
75 | JAYAWARDANE Saduni | 1998 | 0:44:45 | 348 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
76 | SEGUILLON Enora | 1998 | 0:44:96 | 330 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
77 | SHARBATIAN Anne-Lise | 1996 | 0:47:01 | 263 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
78 | GACHERE Liliane | 1998 | 0:47:45 | 249 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
79 | BERNARDIN Morgane | 1998 | 0:53:14 | 107 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |