3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 2:38:54 | 996 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 2:43:16 | 934 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 2:43:53 | 929 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 2:44:00 | 923 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | 2:49:80 | 848 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:50:31 | 841 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
7 | MOULIN Mathilde | 1994 | 2:50:44 | 840 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SALOMON Michaela | 1994 | 2:51:58 | 826 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | 2:54:70 | 787 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 2:55:27 | 780 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LE SAUCE Lucie | 1994 | 2:55:82 | 774 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | LANCIEN Camille | 1995 | 2:57:59 | 752 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | RAYMOND Albane | 1996 | 2:59:71 | 727 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | AMAR Rebecca | 1997 | 3:00:74 | 715 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | GILBERT Virginia | 1997 | 3:00:84 | 714 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | LE SAUCE Julie | 1992 | 3:01:96 | 701 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | FOUILLAND Margaux | 1996 | 3:02:80 | 692 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | GAUFILLIER Sophie | 1973 | 3:03:97 | 678 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
19 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 3:07:28 | 641 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | DAUMAL Julia | 1993 | 3:08:40 | 629 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | SALVI Valentine | 1996 | 3:09:86 | 613 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
22 | LE BRICQUER Justine | 1995 | 3:10:35 | 608 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | ROSE Manon | 1992 | 3:12:09 | 590 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
24 | PECHADRE Aude | 1997 | 3:13:30 | 577 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | ROUZIER Sophie-Anne | 1996 | 3:16:05 | 549 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | AUBERT Celia | 1997 | 3:19:00 | 519 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | MAGNERON Alice | 1998 | 3:19:64 | 513 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | WILLEMS Camille | 1998 | 3:21:38 | 496 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | VIEL Soline | 1993 | 3:22:56 | 484 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
30 | COLLIOT Delphine | 1998 | 3:23:10 | 479 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AMARIS Catalina | 1997 | 3:24:00 | 471 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | BORGES Savanah | 1996 | 3:25:50 | 457 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | TRAORE Madina | 1996 | 3:26:30 | 449 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
34 | ROUZIER Alicia | 1995 | 3:28:57 | 429 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | CASTAREDE Inès | 1996 | 3:31:86 | 400 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
36 | RABAULT Clotilde | 1998 | 3:32:78 | 392 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
37 | GUINOTTE Margot | 1998 | 3:41:57 | 320 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | DUCHESNE Léa | 1997 | 3:44:71 | 296 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | TAHROUR Amelia | 1998 | 3:51:78 | 246 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | MACHADO Cassandra | 1998 | 3:53:96 | 231 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | FETT Pauline | 1998 | 3:54:68 | 226 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | ROBIN Marie | 1997 | 4:00:70 | 189 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |