3e Journée Honneur
Compétition Départementale
MONTROUGE
Le Samedi 31 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 0:36:91 | 1095 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | 0:39:78 | 963 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LARBI Chirine | 1999 | 0:40:99 | 910 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 0:41:13 | 904 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | RABAULT Clotilde | 1998 | 0:41:80 | 875 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ALMAZAN Béatriz | 1996 | 0:42:00 | 867 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | WILLEMS Camille | 1998 | 0:42:74 | 836 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | ASMA Yasmine | 1986 | 0:43:61 | 800 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | BARTHELEMY Athénais | 1999 | 0:44:22 | 776 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | RENKOWSKI Mathilda | 2000 | 0:44:73 | 755 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 0:44:90 | 749 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ZOGBO ZOKO Sénami | 1997 | 0:44:98 | 746 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
13 | RONDEAU Louisa | 1999 | 0:45:77 | 715 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | ZULIAN Margaux | 1999 | 0:46:29 | 695 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | JOX Wendy | 1996 | 0:46:30 | 695 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COURTAIN Clara | 1996 | 0:46:83 | 675 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | FETT Pauline | 1998 | 0:47:71 | 642 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | GOULIAS Emma | 1996 | 0:48:00 | 632 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
19 | JOLLY Léa | 1998 | 0:49:30 | 586 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | BORNE Marion | 1998 | 0:49:74 | 571 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | CAN Noupel | 1997 | 0:50:12 | 558 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
22 | MICHEL Marie | 1998 | 0:51:73 | 504 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | RUSTERHOLTZ Maia | 1998 | 0:52:32 | 486 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | LE RAY Valentine | 1999 | 0:52:97 | 465 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | COIGNARD Salomé | 1999 | 0:54:11 | 431 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | RUSTERHOLTZ Eve | 2000 | 0:56:00 | 376 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | PEPIN Sylvie | 1961 | 0:56:15 | 372 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
28 | AGHAKHANI Sahar | 1996 | 0:56:76 | 355 | CO SÈVRES | FRA |