Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:29:71 | 971 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 0:31:50 | 857 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:31:62 | 849 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 0:31:75 | 841 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:31:81 | 838 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:32:01 | 826 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | 0:32:60 | 790 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 0:33:26 | 751 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:33:38 | 744 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | 0:33:47 | 739 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 0:33:60 | 732 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 0:33:67 | 728 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
13 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 0:33:71 | 726 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 0:33:74 | 724 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | LEFEVRE Ines | 2006 | 0:34:20 | 698 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | 0:34:34 | 690 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
17 | KWAN FAN Emmy | 2007 | 0:34:35 | 690 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:34:56 | 678 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | 0:34:60 | 676 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 0:34:64 | 674 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 0:34:84 | 663 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 0:34:96 | 656 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 0:35:12 | 648 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | 0:35:20 | 643 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:35:39 | 633 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 0:35:42 | 632 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 0:35:46 | 629 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 0:35:46 | 629 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:35:79 | 612 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 0:35:85 | 609 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | 0:35:90 | 606 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
32 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 0:35:92 | 605 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
33 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 0:35:99 | 602 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 598 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 0:36:07 | 597 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | TRANI Emma | 2007 | 0:36:09 | 596 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 0:36:09 | 596 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | 0:36:40 | 581 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 0:36:55 | 573 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:36:55 | 573 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 0:36:63 | 569 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa | 2008 | 0:36:78 | 561 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
43 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 0:36:98 | 551 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
44 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 0:37:01 | 550 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:37:07 | 547 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 0:37:24 | 539 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 0:37:29 | 536 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
48 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 0:37:33 | 534 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 0:37:44 | 529 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
50 | BLUM Elaia | 2008 | 0:37:59 | 522 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
51 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 0:37:78 | 512 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
52 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 0:37:99 | 502 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:38:16 | 494 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
54 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:38:27 | 489 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
55 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 0:38:31 | 487 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 0:38:35 | 486 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
57 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 0:38:39 | 484 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:38:66 | 471 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
59 | DAIMANT Yasmine | 2007 | 0:38:67 | 471 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
60 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 0:38:71 | 469 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
61 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 0:39:20 | 447 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
62 | HJIBE Hana | 2008 | 0:39:38 | 439 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 0:39:48 | 434 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 0:39:52 | 433 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
65 | LOSTE Ninon | 2008 | 0:39:59 | 430 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
66 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 0:39:61 | 429 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 0:39:83 | 419 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
68 | TOURARD Marion | 2008 | 0:39:88 | 417 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:39:90 | 416 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
70 | VALETTE VIALLARD Charlotte | 2007 | 0:40:06 | 409 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
71 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 0:40:37 | 396 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
72 | JAUNET Esther | 2008 | 0:41:44 | 352 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
73 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 0:41:65 | 344 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
74 | HENRY Camille | 2008 | 0:42:41 | 315 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
75 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 0:42:83 | 299 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
76 | BAGUET Juliette | 2008 | 0:43:61 | 272 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
77 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:44:13 | 254 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
78 | MEUDEC Agathe | 2008 | 0:44:44 | 243 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
79 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 0:48:73 | 122 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 0:49:52 | 105 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
81 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 0:52:39 | 52 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |