Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 1:02:11 | 866 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 1:02:16 | 865 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 1:03:40 | 829 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 1:03:92 | 814 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NASRI Sofiane | 2005 | 1:04:92 | 786 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
6 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 1:05:46 | 771 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 1:05:95 | 757 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:06:35 | 746 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 1:06:44 | 744 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
10 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:08:11 | 699 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 1:08:22 | 696 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 1:08:85 | 680 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 1:08:93 | 677 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 1:09:03 | 675 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
15 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 1:09:24 | 669 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 1:09:25 | 669 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 1:09:53 | 662 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 1:09:74 | 657 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
19 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 1:10:10 | 647 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:10:19 | 645 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 1:10:28 | 643 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
22 | KRAUTSOVA Arseny | 2005 | 1:10:36 | 641 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
23 | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | 1:10:74 | 631 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | JORGE Mathias | 2006 | 1:11:06 | 623 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
25 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 1:11:17 | 620 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | 1:11:21 | 619 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
27 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 1:11:23 | 619 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément | 2007 | 1:11:34 | 616 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
29 | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | 1:11:77 | 606 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
30 | JULIE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:12:16 | 596 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
31 | VILAR-DOMINGUES Hugo | 2006 | 1:12:19 | 595 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
32 | SIMONIN Sébastian | 2006 | 1:12:59 | 586 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
33 | BOULANGE Yohan | 2006 | 1:12:66 | 584 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
34 | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | 1:12:86 | 579 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
35 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:13:23 | 570 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:13:54 | 563 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:14:59 | 538 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
38 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 1:14:74 | 535 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 1:15:17 | 525 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
40 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 1:15:48 | 518 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
41 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 1:15:59 | 515 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
42 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 1:15:84 | 510 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 1:15:84 | 510 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
44 | DESBOIS Morgan | 2006 | 1:16:22 | 501 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
45 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 1:16:37 | 498 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 1:16:92 | 486 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
47 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 1:17:43 | 474 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
48 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:17:59 | 471 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
49 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 1:18:01 | 462 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
50 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 1:18:33 | 455 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
51 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 1:18:56 | 450 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
52 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 1:20:13 | 417 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MARINIER Thibault | 2007 | 1:20:55 | 409 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
54 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 1:21:08 | 398 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
55 | RAYNAUD Ruben | 2005 | 1:21:19 | 396 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
56 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 1:21:84 | 383 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
57 | AIT KACI AZZOU Yani | 2005 | 1:22:27 | 375 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
58 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 1:22:43 | 372 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
59 | CHAKHAB Yanis | 2007 | 1:22:54 | 370 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
60 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 1:22:63 | 368 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
61 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 1:22:67 | 367 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
62 | HAMITOUCHE Samy | 2006 | 1:22:79 | 365 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
63 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 1:24:09 | 340 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | EL AISSAOUI Mohamed-Reda | 2007 | 1:24:48 | 333 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
65 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 1:26:40 | 299 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
66 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 1:28:53 | 263 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
67 | CAPRARO Vassili | 2007 | 1:31:74 | 214 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
68 | CIERNIAK Paul | 2006 | 1:32:38 | 205 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
69 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 1:42:98 | 81 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |