parcours jeunes 2 zone sud
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 2:24:27 | 906 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 2:27:48 | 866 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 2:33:49 | 794 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 2:35:35 | 772 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 2:36:87 | 755 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 2:40:01 | 719 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 2:41:87 | 698 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 2:42:30 | 693 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 2:45:30 | 661 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 2:46:90 | 644 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 2:48:43 | 627 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 2:51:89 | 592 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 2:52:81 | 582 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 2:53:18 | 579 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 2:53:59 | 574 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 2:55:92 | 551 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 2:57:99 | 531 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 2:58:79 | 523 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | OUAZZANI Elias | 2008 | 2:59:36 | 518 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
20 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 3:01:39 | 499 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 3:01:67 | 496 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 3:01:82 | 495 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | CLEMENT Xavier | 2006 | 3:02:28 | 490 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 3:03:69 | 477 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | 3:06:37 | 453 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MUGNERET Romann | 2007 | 3:07:14 | 446 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | THEILLERE Lourenço | 2008 | 3:08:07 | 438 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | TUYPENS Theotim | 2008 | 3:08:82 | 432 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 3:09:69 | 424 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
30 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 3:09:78 | 423 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 3:10:16 | 420 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
32 | VILAR-DOMINGUES Hugo | 2006 | 3:11:31 | 410 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 3:13:41 | 393 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 3:13:52 | 392 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | 3:15:93 | 372 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
36 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 3:18:25 | 353 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
37 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 3:18:87 | 349 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SEME Clement | 2006 | 3:21:78 | 326 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
39 | VERGNERIE Jean-Louis | 2008 | 3:22:47 | 321 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |