Honneur Journée 1
Compétition Départementale
MALAKOFF (FRA)
Le Samedi 11 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 1:03:28 | 998 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
2 | SALAUN Anna | 2008 | 1:04:64 | 954 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SADOWSKI Ada | 2003 | 1:05:25 | 934 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 1:07:68 | 859 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | ESNAULT Clara | 1997 | 1:08:16 | 844 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:08:97 | 820 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 1:08:97 | 820 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:09:45 | 805 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 1:10:35 | 779 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:10:74 | 768 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 1:10:96 | 761 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 1:11:16 | 756 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 1:11:47 | 747 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BEKKARI Amina | 2005 | 1:11:74 | 739 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 1:13:06 | 702 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
16 | GUYONNAUD Claire | 2007 | 1:13:42 | 692 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | TRIAILLE Lana | 2004 | 1:14:05 | 675 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 1:14:09 | 674 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | PERROCHON Charlotte | 2005 | 1:14:45 | 664 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
20 | MEUDEC Mathilde | 2005 | 1:14:54 | 662 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
21 | THIBAULT Julia | 2007 | 1:14:60 | 660 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | SUHR Celia | 2005 | 1:14:82 | 655 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOZOUL Cassandra | 2005 | 1:14:90 | 652 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
24 | FEIA Manel | 2008 | 1:15:00 | 650 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CHANCLOU Aida | 2009 | 1:15:13 | 646 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | AMEDJKOUH Elena | 2008 | 1:15:31 | 642 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:15:36 | 640 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Sarah | 2004 | 1:15:46 | 638 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
29 | FOUQUE-THAI Anais | 2005 | 1:15:86 | 627 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | 1:15:89 | 626 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
31 | FOUILLOT Camille | 2005 | 1:16:14 | 620 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 1:16:43 | 612 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
33 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 1:17:08 | 596 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
34 | YE Alison | 2005 | 1:18:09 | 570 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
35 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 1:19:11 | 545 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JUZON Winona | 2008 | 1:19:34 | 540 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
37 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Margot | 2005 | 1:20:37 | 515 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
38 | BENSALAH Melina | 2010 | 1:20:50 | 512 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 1:20:82 | 504 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | BUCAN Tessa | 2008 | 1:21:38 | 491 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 1:21:75 | 483 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CABIOCH Mathilde | 2006 | 1:22:17 | 473 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
43 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 1:24:03 | 432 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
44 | DELAVIER Anais | 2003 | 1:24:05 | 432 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
45 | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | 1:24:07 | 431 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | KHOUAJI Sarah | 2010 | 1:24:15 | 430 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DESMAREST Eva | 1996 | 1:24:25 | 427 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
48 | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | 1:24:48 | 423 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
49 | DEPRET-BIOUT Zoé | 2010 | 1:24:63 | 419 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MAN Alexandra | 2007 | 1:24:90 | 414 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
51 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 1:25:12 | 409 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
52 | BOUSQUET Leonie | 2006 | 1:25:36 | 404 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PERIS LUCIEN Camille | 2009 | 1:25:64 | 398 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
54 | FREBOURG Camille | 2009 | 1:25:99 | 391 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
55 | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | 1:27:03 | 370 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
56 | KANAMORI Zoe | 2009 | 1:27:62 | 358 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
57 | BRAEM Katell | 2006 | 1:28:77 | 336 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
58 | CREPIN-LEBLOND Marianne | 2008 | 1:29:10 | 329 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
59 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | 1:29:20 | 328 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
60 | RONDOT Agathe | 2010 | 1:29:60 | 320 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LE BAIL Manon | 2008 | 1:29:94 | 314 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
62 | REMOND Camille | 2007 | 1:30:04 | 312 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
63 | COSTA-PEREZ Gabriela | 2007 | 1:30:30 | 307 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
64 | PALAS-GADOUM Karine | 2009 | 1:31:05 | 294 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
65 | KHAY Jasmine | 2009 | 1:31:79 | 281 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
66 | KHERIJI Syrine | 2007 | 1:31:93 | 278 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
67 | TOUATI Kahina | 2008 | 1:32:73 | 264 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
68 | KAIS Hanna | 2010 | 1:32:89 | 262 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
69 | CAKPO Mathilde | 2010 | 1:32:91 | 261 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | FEVRIER Cassandra | 2007 | 1:35:35 | 222 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
71 | BOURAS Sofia | 2010 | 1:35:47 | 220 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | RISTIC Camille | 2009 | 1:39:38 | 164 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
73 | FLANDRIN Perrine | 2010 | 1:41:89 | 132 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
74 | MARCHET Léonie | 2009 | 1:41:95 | 131 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | SOULIER-CLAVELLE Maëlys | 2009 | 1:44:81 | 99 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
76 | WANTZ Bérénice | 2010 | 1:44:93 | 98 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
77 | RATRIMOSON Merry | 2008 | 1:54:63 | 24 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |