3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARENT Alexis | 1988 | 0:24:71 | 1150 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MOUNIER Loris | 1994 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | 0:26:60 | 1019 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DELAUNAY Maxime | 1992 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GAROSCIO Hector | 1992 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | GAMBULI Louis | 1993 | 0:26:93 | 997 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | 0:27:00 | 993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | 0:27:25 | 976 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
9 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 0:27:26 | 976 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | HIVER Benjamin | 1988 | 0:27:41 | 966 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | LEMARCHAND Théo | 1994 | 0:27:52 | 959 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | WALLUT Lucas | 1994 | 0:27:62 | 952 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | FAURIE Remy | 1984 | 0:27:64 | 951 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | 0:27:66 | 949 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 0:27:67 | 949 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | PARENT Guillaume | 1990 | 0:27:74 | 944 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | 0:27:76 | 943 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | COHEN Simon | 1995 | 0:27:77 | 942 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | CAUDAN Vincent | 1991 | 0:27:82 | 939 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | TORTE Gilles | 1990 | 0:27:84 | 938 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | COLLURA Guillaume | 1992 | 0:27:90 | 934 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | 0:27:92 | 933 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | DAIFUKU Adrien | 1992 | 0:27:98 | 929 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | 0:28:09 | 922 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | AMER MOUSSA Racim | 1994 | 0:28:22 | 914 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | GREGORI Adrien | 1995 | 0:28:22 | 914 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | THIRY Lambert | 1993 | 0:28:33 | 907 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | HAMON Antoine | 1993 | 0:28:38 | 903 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | KIMPE Benjamin | 1994 | 0:28:46 | 898 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | ARTIS Fabio | 1992 | 0:28:60 | 890 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | SERVAIS Florian | 1994 | 0:28:65 | 886 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 0:28:67 | 885 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | ROUX Nicolas | 1976 | 0:28:78 | 878 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | 0:28:90 | 871 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
35 | SERAFINSKI Michal | 1992 | 0:29:02 | 864 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | PLAS Thierry | 1995 | 0:29:05 | 862 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | MOUTARD Kerno | 1973 | 0:29:09 | 859 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PARIS Mickael | 1991 | 0:29:24 | 850 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | JEGO Bastien | 1992 | 0:29:25 | 849 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | EL KHOURY Joseph | 1992 | 0:29:38 | 841 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | ROMAN Louis | 1993 | 0:29:39 | 841 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | 0:29:42 | 839 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | LOPES Tommy | 1991 | 0:29:58 | 829 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
44 | VIANEZ Vincent | 1993 | 0:29:65 | 825 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | RONXIN Benoît | 1988 | 0:29:70 | 822 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
46 | ROBBIANI Thibault | 1992 | 0:29:85 | 813 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
47 | GIRARD Christophe | 1971 | 0:29:88 | 811 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
48 | MLYNARSKI Florian | 1995 | 0:29:89 | 811 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
49 | LE MOIGNE Cédric | 1989 | 0:29:91 | 809 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | GADI Alexis | 1992 | 0:29:92 | 809 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | RECEVEUR Benoit | 1992 | 0:30:00 | 804 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
52 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:30:05 | 801 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
53 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:30:08 | 799 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
54 | DOUSSIN Victor | 1992 | 0:30:15 | 795 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
55 | FOURE Corentin | 1993 | 0:30:35 | 783 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | ATHOS Bryan | 1994 | 0:30:45 | 778 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
57 | JAOUAD Mehdi | 1995 | 0:30:47 | 776 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
58 | VIEL Jacques | 1973 | 0:30:55 | 772 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
59 | ROILLE Yannis | 1992 | 0:30:84 | 755 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 0:30:90 | 751 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
61 | DALLE Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 0:31:00 | 746 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
62 | MOINE Julien | 1978 | 0:31:34 | 726 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
63 | BOYANCE Théodore | 1995 | 0:31:36 | 725 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
64 | GERARD Thomas | 1995 | 0:31:62 | 711 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
65 | MAZIN Robin | 1987 | 0:31:77 | 702 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
66 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:31:79 | 701 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
67 | PALLARDY Quentin | 1996 | 0:31:99 | 690 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
68 | IACHINO Salvatore | 1982 | 0:32:32 | 672 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
69 | LAMIRAL Axel | 1996 | 0:32:43 | 666 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
70 | ********** ********** | 1995 | 0:32:54 | 660 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
71 | JAUDON Vincent | 1991 | 0:32:88 | 642 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
72 | ROUX Alexis | 1995 | 0:32:89 | 641 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
73 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:32:90 | 641 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
74 | BENDAOUD Amine | 1991 | 0:32:95 | 638 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
75 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | 0:32:98 | 636 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
76 | SAKSIK Simon | 1997 | 0:33:13 | 629 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
77 | FIDELIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:33:41 | 614 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | GUILLOUET Florent | 1995 | 0:33:44 | 612 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
79 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:33:58 | 605 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
80 | SOULEMA Florian | 1994 | 0:33:67 | 600 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
81 | PAULI Arnaud | 1996 | 0:33:68 | 600 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
82 | CRUSSY Paul | 1996 | 0:33:69 | 599 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
83 | DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | 0:33:75 | 596 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
84 | DAUMAL Quentin | 1995 | 0:33:78 | 595 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
85 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 0:33:81 | 593 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
86 | HUCHEDE Dylan | 1998 | 0:33:88 | 590 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
87 | GUEMACHE Souhil | 1996 | 0:33:94 | 587 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
88 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 0:34:00 | 584 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
89 | RODA Baptiste | 1997 | 0:34:01 | 583 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
90 | FERNANDEZ Julien | 1969 | 0:34:05 | 581 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
91 | RUOLT Thomas | 1996 | 0:34:20 | 573 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
92 | BERINGER Antoine | 1995 | 0:34:24 | 571 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
93 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 0:34:35 | 566 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | MOISSON Malek | 1996 | 0:34:45 | 561 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
95 | RONFARD Samuel | 1980 | 0:34:60 | 554 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
96 | LAMOUROUX Johan | 1997 | 0:34:89 | 539 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
97 | MOULINS Xavier | 1971 | 0:35:16 | 526 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
98 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Arthur | 1994 | 0:35:32 | 519 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
99 | CHRIQUI Raphael | 1995 | 0:35:69 | 501 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
100 | GUEGUEN Thomas | 1995 | 0:35:77 | 497 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
101 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:35:79 | 496 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | AUBRY Jean | 1997 | 0:35:85 | 494 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
103 | BARBEROT Philippe | 1960 | 0:35:92 | 490 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
104 | OUCHIHA Salem-Maxime | 1994 | 0:36:00 | 487 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
105 | OUCHIHA Safi-Jimmy | 1995 | 0:36:26 | 475 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
106 | SCHWEISGUT Andréa | 1998 | 0:36:71 | 454 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
107 | AUBRY Thomas | 1997 | 0:36:75 | 452 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
108 | AKNINE Raphaël | 1994 | 0:36:80 | 450 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
109 | SEGURA FIGUEROA Jean-Louis | 1995 | 0:36:89 | 446 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
110 | TISNE DESSUS Luc | 1996 | 0:37:25 | 430 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
111 | HUARD Brieuc | 1996 | 0:37:31 | 428 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
112 | BOURLET Erwan | 1998 | 0:37:31 | 428 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
113 | SOUHARD Eliot | 1998 | 0:37:84 | 405 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
114 | JOSSERAND Paul | 1998 | 0:37:98 | 399 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
115 | JASINSKIJ Vincent | 1998 | 0:38:16 | 392 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
116 | PIERQUIN Jordan | 1998 | 0:38:23 | 389 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
117 | AÏT HAMADOUCHE Nadir | 1997 | 0:38:40 | 382 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
118 | MANSOURI Walid | 1998 | 0:38:47 | 379 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
119 | STUTZMANN Maxime | 1996 | 0:38:77 | 367 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
120 | RANINI Romain | 1997 | 0:38:89 | 362 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
121 | REGNIER Theophile | 1998 | 0:39:02 | 357 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
122 | LHUILLIER Simon | 1997 | 0:39:02 | 357 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
123 | CRETINON Baptiste | 1998 | 0:39:51 | 338 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
124 | CHOBERT Vincent | 1996 | 0:39:55 | 336 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
125 | HUET Erwan | 1997 | 0:39:63 | 333 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
126 | TAHOUR Mohamed | 1997 | 0:39:64 | 333 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
127 | BILLARDELLO Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 0:39:64 | 333 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
128 | NEDJADI Marwen | 1998 | 0:40:81 | 289 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
129 | SAISON Adrien | 1996 | 0:40:84 | 288 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
130 | WITTMANN Lukas | 1998 | 0:40:96 | 284 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
131 | VILLOT Matthieu | 1996 | 0:41:13 | 278 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
132 | BRAMS Olivier | 1996 | 0:41:57 | 263 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
133 | HAYE Mathieu | 1996 | 0:41:75 | 257 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
134 | TREPAGNE Thibault | 1997 | 0:41:78 | 256 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
135 | MEHEUT Mathis | 1996 | 0:42:45 | 234 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
136 | MASCARON Paul | 1998 | 0:42:64 | 228 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
137 | EL MAZGHI Sofian | 1998 | 0:42:88 | 220 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
138 | PEIGNAUD Bastien | 1998 | 0:43:27 | 208 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
139 | PEREIRA Julien | 1997 | 0:43:40 | 204 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
140 | URBAIN Sacha | 1998 | 0:43:41 | 204 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
141 | VALLET Antoine | 1998 | 0:44:02 | 186 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
142 | CHANCEAU Alexandre | 1998 | 0:45:81 | 138 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
143 | VACHER Nicolas | 1997 | 0:46:81 | 115 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |