Honneur Journée n° 1 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 1:13:25 | 778 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 1:13:69 | 768 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | 1:16:93 | 690 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 1:17:86 | 668 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 1:19:26 | 636 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | 1:20:10 | 618 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 1:20:63 | 606 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
8 | SAILLARD Remi | 1999 | 1:21:81 | 581 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
9 | RAYMOND Marius | 2000 | 1:23:05 | 554 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 1:23:56 | 544 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | 1:24:48 | 525 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 1:25:31 | 508 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 1:26:36 | 487 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 1:26:93 | 476 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 1:27:62 | 463 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | 1:27:66 | 462 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 1:29:38 | 430 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | BAUDRY Alexandre | 2003 | 1:30:28 | 413 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
19 | COSSON Victor | 2001 | 1:31:12 | 398 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
20 | SETTOURAMAN Arvindh | 2003 | 1:31:21 | 397 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
21 | LENFANT Louis | 2003 | 1:31:35 | 394 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:32:32 | 377 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MONTILLO Joseph | 2002 | 1:32:44 | 375 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
24 | RENARD Killian | 2002 | 1:34:55 | 340 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | RAPHANNAUD Olivier | 2002 | 1:35:13 | 330 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | DOZIAS Charles | 2003 | 1:36:00 | 316 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | GLOAGUEN Thomas | 2003 | 1:37:33 | 296 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | DUPLESSY Adrien | 2005 | 1:38:96 | 271 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
29 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 1:40:81 | 245 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
30 | PAPAVOINE Vincent | 2005 | 1:42:85 | 217 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:43:93 | 203 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |