Avenir J2 zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
VANVES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEHRNBACH Thibaut | 2011 | 2:26:98 | 688 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | TOUMERT Elyas | 2011 | 2:36:19 | 573 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GALERNEAU Calix | 2011 | 2:36:86 | 565 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | 2:37:06 | 563 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 2:47:44 | 446 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BUCAN Nathan | 2011 | 2:49:91 | 421 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | DOGNON Timéo | 2011 | 2:49:95 | 420 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMOUAK Nael | 2011 | 2:50:46 | 415 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | 2:56:32 | 357 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | HAMELIN Marius | 2012 | 2:59:31 | 330 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | TEDESCHI Sven | 2011 | 3:00:92 | 315 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | MERHEBENE Iyed | 2012 | 3:03:73 | 291 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | 3:05:19 | 279 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | BOULADJERAF Yanis | 2012 | 3:06:40 | 269 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | CHARLES Seraphin | 2012 | 3:08:22 | 254 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | 3:09:68 | 242 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | RZANIAK Charles | 2012 | 3:11:11 | 231 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | HAMMAMI Yassine | 2011 | 3:11:60 | 228 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
19 | GIOP Ugo | 2011 | 3:13:87 | 211 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
20 | ROBILLARD-DOYON Achille | 2011 | 3:14:59 | 206 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | BEDIN Alexandre | 2012 | 3:18:49 | 179 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | ROGGWILLER Victor | 2011 | 3:19:35 | 173 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | RAMONDENC Samuel | 2011 | 3:21:17 | 161 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | SUZUTA Kenzo | 2012 | 3:23:10 | 149 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | BRUNEVAL Simon | 2011 | 3:23:95 | 144 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | DUJEU Kieran-Uue-Qi | 2011 | 3:25:61 | 134 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDJACQUET Pietro | 2011 | 3:27:26 | 125 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | DIF Aaron | 2013 | 3:27:81 | 122 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | TALAMO Nicola | 2013 | 3:30:53 | 107 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | EL MAJADI Eimene | 2012 | 3:30:63 | 107 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | 3:31:38 | 103 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | ARAB Ismael | 2012 | 3:32:87 | 96 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | BARTHLEN Alex | 2011 | 3:32:94 | 95 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | AUFFRET Camille | 2011 | 3:33:61 | 92 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | JEYARAJAH Januthan | 2014 | 3:33:79 | 91 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | SIBA Heidi | 2014 | 3:34:81 | 86 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | REQUIER Maxime | 2012 | 3:36:03 | 81 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
38 | TIMMA Elohan | 2012 | 3:36:91 | 77 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
39 | HUYNH LEFEUVRE Augustin | 2012 | 3:40:36 | 63 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | ARAB Haron | 2013 | 3:40:85 | 61 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | RABANT Louis | 2014 | 3:43:85 | 49 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
42 | BENETEAU Luc | 2012 | 3:44:92 | 46 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | TROPENAT BUFFAGNI Sacha | 2012 | 3:45:28 | 45 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
44 | BULOT Aloys | 2013 | 3:45:40 | 44 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
45 | DUMONT Maxime | 2013 | 3:45:71 | 43 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
46 | OTMANI Zachary | 2014 | 3:47:52 | 37 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
47 | MOYART Nathi | 2013 | 3:47:82 | 37 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
48 | VERISSIMO Maël | 2012 | 3:47:86 | 36 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
49 | RATEAU Clement | 2011 | 3:49:60 | 31 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
50 | HAMMAMI Hédi | 2013 | 3:52:01 | 25 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
51 | MEKHTOUB Kerian | 2013 | 3:56:35 | 15 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
52 | VULPE Michel | 2011 | 3:56:87 | 14 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
53 | LAHKIM BENNANI Ilyas | 2013 | 3:58:48 | 11 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
54 | BOUS Paul Louis | 2014 | 4:15:20 | 1 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
55 | GILLE Augustin | 2015 | 4:15:22 | 1 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
56 | LAURENT Elyott | 2011 | 4:15:64 | 1 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
57 | GOULAMABASSE Mael | 2013 | 4:18:16 | 1 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
58 | LERNOULD Arthur | 2013 | 4:21:23 | 1 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
59 | FETTIH-KHERCHOUCHE Noam | 2012 | 4:51:96 | 1 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
60 | VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Simon | 2014 | 5:00:81 | 1 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |