Honneur Journée 1
Compétition Départementale
MALAKOFF (FRA)
Le Samedi 11 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | 0:31:81 | 1087 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:35:03 | 920 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
3 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 0:35:34 | 905 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | SALAUN Anna | 2008 | 0:35:71 | 887 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Julia | 2007 | 0:36:30 | 858 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | ENNIS Lola | 2004 | 0:36:94 | 827 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
7 | SUHR Celia | 2005 | 0:37:68 | 793 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 0:38:56 | 753 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
9 | FEIA Manel | 2008 | 0:38:77 | 743 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 0:39:06 | 730 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
11 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 0:39:17 | 726 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | TRIAILLE Lana | 2004 | 0:39:46 | 713 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
13 | JUZON Winona | 2008 | 0:40:14 | 683 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 0:40:41 | 672 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
15 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:40:98 | 648 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AMEDJKOUH Elena | 2008 | 0:42:41 | 589 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Margot | 2005 | 0:42:96 | 568 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
18 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 0:43:17 | 560 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | KANAMORI Zoe | 2009 | 0:43:20 | 558 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
20 | KHOUAJI Sarah | 2010 | 0:43:56 | 545 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TOUATI Kahina | 2008 | 0:43:59 | 543 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | CABIOCH Mathilde | 2006 | 0:43:71 | 539 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | DANIAUX-BRUNOT Capucine | 2007 | 0:44:45 | 511 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | 0:44:65 | 504 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
25 | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | 0:44:75 | 500 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | MAN Alexandra | 2007 | 0:45:15 | 485 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | 0:47:31 | 410 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | BRUNINGS Mayken | 1973 | 0:49:19 | 350 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
29 | LE BAIL Manon | 2008 | 0:49:25 | 348 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | MARCHET Léonie | 2009 | 0:49:49 | 341 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAHURE Lou | 2010 | 0:49:50 | 341 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
32 | LECOSSEC Ambre | 2009 | 0:49:81 | 332 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | PALAS-GADOUM Karine | 2009 | 0:49:87 | 330 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | CAUBET Camille | 2009 | 0:50:69 | 306 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
35 | RATRIMOSON Merry | 2008 | 0:52:18 | 265 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |