JEUNES plot 4 zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
MALAKOFF
Le Samedi 13 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 1:14:62 | 912 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 1:15:36 | 894 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 1:16:30 | 872 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 1:19:33 | 802 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 1:19:55 | 797 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 1:20:02 | 786 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 1:21:94 | 744 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:22:72 | 727 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 1:23:00 | 721 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 1:23:52 | 710 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHATTUAIS Daphné | 2007 | 1:25:09 | 676 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 1:25:91 | 660 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 1:26:28 | 652 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 1:27:48 | 628 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 1:27:67 | 624 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:30:25 | 573 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 1:30:44 | 570 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 1:30:52 | 568 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 1:31:41 | 551 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 1:32:06 | 539 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 1:32:88 | 524 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 1:34:28 | 499 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 1:34:63 | 492 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | TALBOT Auriane | 2006 | 1:34:96 | 486 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 1:35:78 | 472 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 1:37:97 | 435 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 1:38:71 | 422 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 1:38:89 | 419 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | 1:39:04 | 417 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
30 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 1:39:68 | 407 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 1:40:63 | 391 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | 1:41:14 | 383 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ESCRIVA JURAUER Victoria | 2006 | 1:51:89 | 233 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 2:08:00 | 78 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |