challenge avenirs 3 zone sud
Compétition Départementale
LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:22:34 | 373 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EIDEL Kayetan | 2009 | 1:25:05 | 323 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 1:25:53 | 314 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:26:73 | 294 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:26:79 | 292 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PONS Raphael | 2009 | 1:28:39 | 266 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 1:29:13 | 254 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE-AIT EL MOUDDEN Macéo | 2009 | 1:29:27 | 252 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | POULAIN Nicolas | 2009 | 1:29:67 | 245 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:32:10 | 209 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | FEHRNBACH Thibaut | 2011 | 1:32:31 | 206 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 1:37:05 | 143 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | OSIPOV Mikael | 2011 | 1:38:41 | 128 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | POULAIN Alexis | 2010 | 1:38:82 | 123 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CREANTOR Jolan | 2011 | 1:39:50 | 116 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | GALERNEAU Calix | 2011 | 1:40:83 | 102 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | FROIDURE Titouan | 2010 | 1:41:37 | 96 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HOLTZ-DURAND Eliott | 2010 | 1:43:31 | 78 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 1:44:39 | 69 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BUCAN Nathan | 2011 | 1:46:88 | 50 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | PELEGRINE Malo | 2011 | 1:50:45 | 28 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | MRAD Yacine | 2010 | 1:51:00 | 25 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEVEAU-PEREZ Nathan | 2011 | 1:52:41 | 18 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | TESLYA Volodymyr | 2011 | 1:52:52 | 18 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | KHERIJI Noé | 2011 | 1:57:62 | 3 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | DURGEAT Matthieu | 2009 | 1:58:50 | 2 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | BENNACEUR Yanis | 2011 | 1:59:58 | 1 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LOUNIS Kyan | 2010 | 2:03:37 | 1 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | ALIOTO Riccardo | 2011 | 2:06:65 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | PARA Sebastian | 2011 | 2:08:49 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | COMPIN Erwan | 2011 | 2:09:49 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | GARRE Abel | 2012 | 2:10:83 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | COMPIN Eliot | 2011 | 2:22:22 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | DJAAT Ibrahim | 2009 | 2:26:07 | 1 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BARHOUNE Jawed | 2012 | 2:28:74 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | MECHAOUAT Elias | 2012 | 2:29:01 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | LEROUX Antoine | 2012 | 2:36:45 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | RONDEL Roman | 2011 | 2:36:60 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | ENFISSI Louis | 2011 | 2:39:28 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | GUILLOT Quentin | 2012 | 2:39:68 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |