Honneurs 1
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 à PUTEAUX
Etienne BERTIN (16 ans - Juniors)
17ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:17.84 | 669 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:38:26 - 0:47:56 |
1:25.82 | 484 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:42.40 | 580 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.82 | 747 pts |
|||
21ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:32:20 - 0:35:73 |
1:07.93 | 704 pts |
Capucine BERTIN (18 ans - Senior)
7ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:21.08 | 788 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:47.34 | 545 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:36.47 | 850 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:33:37 - 0:36:60 |
1:09.97 | 790 pts |
Hermine BOISSEAU (15 ans - Juniors)
12ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:42.59 | 582 pts |
|||
32ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:38:76 - 0:40:69 |
1:19.45 | 537 pts |
Lola CHAUVIN (14 ans - Juniors)
21ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:27.61 | 641 pts |
|||
14ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:47.32 | 546 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:41.92 | 609 pts |
Chloe CHOMIENNE (14 ans - Juniors)
36ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:36.70 | 463 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:44.42 | 512 pts |
|||
52ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:42:13 - 0:45:05 |
1:27.18 | 367 pts |
Marie COLAS (17 ans - Juniors)
39ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:39.92 | 407 pts |
|||
21ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:49.52 | 468 pts |
|||
55ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:41:84 - 0:46:13 |
1:27.97 | 351 pts |
Azure COUTURIER (16 ans - Juniors)
3ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:19.20 | 832 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:36.00 | 872 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:35:19 - 0:36:02 |
1:11.21 | 754 pts |
Thomas FREDON (17 ans - Juniors)
43ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:32.22 | 379 pts |
|||
47ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:38:64 - 0:38:89 |
1:17.53 | 472 pts |
Cassiopee GOUESSE (17 ans - Juniors)
11ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:23.22 | 738 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:42.43 | 742 pts |
|||
23ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:36:52 - 0:40:92 |
1:17.44 | 587 pts |
Joachim HARBULOT (18 ans - Senior)
25ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:20.72 | 604 pts |
Maëlle HERVET (17 ans - Juniors)
15ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:24.60 | 707 pts |
|||
9ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:43.76 | 686 pts |
|||
24ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:37:06 - 0:40:41 |
1:17.47 | 586 pts |
Mathis LACROIX (16 ans - Juniors)
- | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | Forf. |
Elisa MASSA (14 ans - Juniors)
24ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:29.16 | 609 pts |
|||
27ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:37:44 - 0:40:57 |
1:18.01 | 572 pts |
Mathilde MEUDEC (15 ans - Juniors)
13ème | 100 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 1:23.92 | 722 pts |
|||
13ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:35:19 - 0:36:66 |
1:11.85 | 736 pts |
Marianne SIMOND (18 ans - Senior)
9ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries | 1:34.27 | 465 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:45.79 | 604 pts |
|||
31ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:39:09 - 0:40:22 |
1:19.31 | 540 pts |
Charline SIMOND (16 ans - Juniors)
16ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:44.76 | 500 pts |
|||
36ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:38:69 - 0:42:81 |
1:21.50 | 489 pts |