Championnat Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
COLOMBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | 0:32:95 | 1133 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:33:26 | 1115 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | 0:33:28 | 1114 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | 0:33:61 | 1095 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | 0:33:77 | 1086 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Reg | |
6 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 0:34:27 | 1058 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 0:34:34 | 1054 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 0:35:28 | 1002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Reg | |
9 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 0:35:30 | 1001 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | |
10 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 0:36:14 | 956 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Reg | |
11 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 0:36:44 | 940 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
12 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | 0:36:55 | 934 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | 0:36:71 | 926 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Reg | |
14 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 0:36:86 | 918 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
15 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 0:36:95 | 913 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 0:37:60 | 879 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | KADAMI Leila | 1997 | 0:37:66 | 876 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | |
18 | ALDEBERT Aurélie | 1999 | 0:38:47 | 836 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Dep | |
19 | AMOUCHE Ilham | 1998 | 0:38:70 | 824 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
20 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | 0:38:78 | 820 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Dep | |
21 | BILLOTTET Clara | 1999 | 0:39:14 | 802 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Dep | |
22 | BERGEROT Perrine | 1997 | 0:39:64 | 778 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
23 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 0:39:97 | 762 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
24 | FERMIER Anais | 1999 | 0:40:22 | 751 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | DOUCET Clara | 2001 | 0:40:22 | 751 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 0:40:38 | 743 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DEGLISE Albane | 1999 | 0:40:62 | 732 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | 0:41:23 | 704 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ORARD Delphine | 2001 | 0:41:76 | 680 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MEHATS Mathilde | 1998 | 0:42:42 | 650 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AMOUCHE Najoua | 2001 | 0:42:70 | 638 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ALIZADEH Maya | 2001 | 0:42:87 | 631 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
33 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 0:43:06 | 622 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MEHATS Micaela | 2001 | 0:43:21 | 616 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BERRANDOU Iliana | 2001 | 0:44:32 | 569 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
36 | FRENOIS Estelle | 1993 | 0:45:84 | 509 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
37 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Sonia | 1998 | 0:46:23 | 494 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
38 | MOUROT Lea | 2001 | 0:47:14 | 459 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DHIF Lyna | 2001 | 0:49:85 | 365 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
40 | KHARKHOUCH Sara | 2000 | 0:50:21 | 353 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA |