Championnat Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
COLOMBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | 2:15:10 | 1082 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 2:17:32 | 1048 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 2:20:53 | 1000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | 2:21:77 | 982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:23:20 | 961 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 2:23:38 | 959 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Reg | |
7 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | 2:24:64 | 941 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Reg | |
8 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | 2:25:11 | 934 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 2:25:92 | 922 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 2:27:83 | 896 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | BOURDON Emma | 1999 | 2:28:17 | 891 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | 2:28:94 | 880 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 2:29:30 | 875 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | ALDEGUER Ambre | 2000 | 2:30:78 | 855 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | ALLASSEUR-DEJOIE Marie | 1998 | 2:31:48 | 845 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
16 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 2:31:56 | 844 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
17 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 2:33:85 | 813 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Dep | |
18 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 2:35:91 | 786 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Dep | |
19 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 2:37:64 | 764 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | AMOUCHE Ilham | 1998 | 2:38:60 | 751 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
21 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | 2:39:19 | 744 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | BARBUT Adele | 2000 | 2:39:90 | 735 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
23 | MEHATS Mathilde | 1998 | 2:41:64 | 713 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FERMIER Anais | 1999 | 2:42:04 | 708 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
25 | KADAMI Leila | 1997 | 2:44:39 | 679 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
26 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 2:45:16 | 670 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
27 | GRISET Mina | 1999 | 2:46:30 | 656 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | ALIZADEH Maya | 2001 | 2:48:39 | 631 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
29 | LAROCHE Lorie | 1999 | 2:49:14 | 622 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | SAUZIN Julie | 1998 | 2:49:45 | 619 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
31 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | 2:50:05 | 612 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
32 | DEGLISE Albane | 1999 | 2:50:36 | 608 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
33 | RIAHI Myriam | 2000 | 2:50:90 | 602 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
34 | MOTTAIS Marjorie | 1994 | 2:51:32 | 597 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
35 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | 2:52:33 | 586 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 2:53:62 | 571 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
37 | ARTIGAUT Marion | 1997 | 2:54:30 | 564 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
38 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 2:55:40 | 552 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
39 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 3:00:67 | 495 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
40 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | 3:00:73 | 495 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
41 | ALVES-DELGADO Janice | 2001 | 3:01:94 | 482 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
42 | CHELDA Rachida | 2001 | 3:11:56 | 389 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |