4e Meeting de Chartres Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:53:72 | 1163 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:54:08 | 1150 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:54:25 | 1145 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:55:08 | 1116 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | 0:55:61 | 1098 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:55:85 | 1090 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | 0:55:90 | 1089 | SARTHE | FRA | ||
8 | NANTES Clément | 1990 | 0:56:06 | 1083 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | 0:56:06 | 1083 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | 0:56:08 | 1083 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:31 | 1075 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | 0:56:47 | 1070 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
13 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | 0:56:59 | 1066 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:56:73 | 1061 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | 0:56:92 | 1055 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | 0:57:49 | 1036 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | SEREMES Steve | 1981 | 0:57:70 | 1029 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:57:75 | 1028 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
19 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:58:17 | 1014 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
20 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:58:43 | 1006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 0:58:63 | 999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:59:06 | 986 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
23 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | 0:59:32 | 977 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | 0:59:72 | 965 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:59:73 | 964 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | 1:00:77 | 932 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
27 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:01:00 | 925 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
28 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 1:01:04 | 924 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
29 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | 1:01:37 | 913 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | 1:00:68 | 935 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 1:01:50 | 910 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | 1:01:51 | 909 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | 1:01:60 | 906 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | 1:01:70 | 903 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
6 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | 1:01:71 | 903 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
7 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 1:01:97 | 895 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | 1:02:86 | 868 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
9 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | 1:05:01 | 805 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | 1:05:75 | 784 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:53:51 | 1170 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:53:99 | 1154 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:54:75 | 1128 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:55:03 | 1118 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | NANTES Clément | 1990 | 0:55:12 | 1115 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | 0:55:19 | 1113 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:55:67 | 1096 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
8 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | 0:55:96 | 1087 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | 0:56:03 | 1084 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | 0:56:27 | 1076 | SARTHE | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | 0:56:52 | 1068 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
12 | SEREMES Steve | 1981 | 0:56:67 | 1063 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:56:75 | 1060 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | 0:56:79 | 1059 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:56:82 | 1058 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
16 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:94 | 1054 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:57:07 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 0:57:26 | 1044 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | 0:57:31 | 1042 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
21 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 0:57:35 | 1041 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:57:35 | 1041 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | 0:57:52 | 1035 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
24 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 0:57:54 | 1035 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
25 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:57:66 | 1031 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
26 | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | 0:57:74 | 1028 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
27 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:57:83 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 0:57:86 | 1024 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
29 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | 0:58:10 | 1016 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | 0:58:19 | 1013 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARC Clément | 1997 | 0:58:27 | 1011 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | 0:58:53 | 1003 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
33 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | 0:58:66 | 998 | SARTHE | FRA | ||
34 | CABON Illias | 1997 | 0:58:69 | 997 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
35 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | 0:58:70 | 997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
36 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:58:75 | 996 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
37 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 0:58:78 | 995 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 0:58:79 | 994 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 0:58:80 | 994 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:58:92 | 990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:59:08 | 985 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
42 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | 0:59:09 | 985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
43 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:59:16 | 982 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
44 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 0:59:26 | 979 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
45 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:59:54 | 970 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
46 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:59:69 | 966 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
47 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | 0:59:88 | 960 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | 0:59:90 | 959 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
49 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:59:92 | 958 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
50 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:59:98 | 957 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
51 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 1:00:05 | 954 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | 1:00:11 | 952 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
53 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | 1:00:19 | 950 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
54 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:00:21 | 949 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
55 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | 1:00:21 | 949 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | 1:00:37 | 944 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
57 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | 1:00:40 | 943 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
58 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 1:00:43 | 943 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
59 | AIDAT Jeremy | 1993 | 1:00:67 | 935 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
60 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 1:00:72 | 934 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
61 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | 1:00:72 | 934 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
62 | GERFAULT Thomas | 1995 | 1:00:75 | 933 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
63 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 1:00:83 | 930 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
64 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | 1:00:84 | 930 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 1:00:86 | 929 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
66 | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | 1:00:90 | 928 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | AZOU Mickaël | 1994 | 1:00:98 | 925 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | 1:01:04 | 924 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | 1:01:05 | 923 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
70 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | 1:01:05 | 923 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | 1:01:11 | 921 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
72 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | 1:01:18 | 919 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
73 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | 1:01:30 | 916 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
74 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 1:01:44 | 911 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
75 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 1:01:80 | 900 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
76 | MARC Gabin | 1998 | 1:01:90 | 897 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
77 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | 1:01:94 | 896 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
78 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | 1:02:13 | 890 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
79 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:02:14 | 890 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
80 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | 1:02:57 | 877 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
81 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | 1:02:66 | 874 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
82 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | 1:02:71 | 873 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
83 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | 1:02:78 | 871 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
84 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | 1:02:91 | 867 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
85 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | 1:03:52 | 849 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
86 | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | 1:03:65 | 845 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
87 | RICHON Tom | 1996 | 1:03:72 | 843 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | CLECH Steven | 1999 | 1:03:78 | 841 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
89 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | 1:03:80 | 841 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
90 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 1:03:87 | 839 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
91 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:03:97 | 836 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
92 | KEMSSU Bryan | 1998 | 1:04:18 | 829 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
93 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 1:04:26 | 827 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
94 | BARBIER Romain | 1999 | 1:04:67 | 815 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
95 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 1:04:83 | 811 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
96 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | 1:04:97 | 807 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 1:05:17 | 801 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | 1:05:30 | 797 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | RENARD-STUMPP Benjamin | 1998 | 1:05:35 | 796 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | LIÉGEOIS Alexandre | 2000 | 1:05:44 | 793 | SARTHE | FRA | ||
101 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:05:70 | 786 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
102 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 1:05:81 | 783 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
103 | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | 1:06:00 | 777 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
104 | BOULAY Corentin | 1999 | 1:06:38 | 766 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
105 | LANGER Malo | 1999 | 1:06:41 | 766 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | DOS SANTOS Alex | 1999 | 1:06:54 | 762 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
107 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | 1:06:62 | 760 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
108 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | 1:07:54 | 734 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
109 | WALLART William | 1998 | 1:07:57 | 733 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
110 | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | 1:07:60 | 733 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
111 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | 1:08:23 | 715 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | 1:08:87 | 698 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | 1:09:06 | 693 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
114 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | 1:09:15 | 691 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
115 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 1:09:50 | 681 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
116 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:09:90 | 671 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
117 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | 1:10:07 | 666 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
118 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 1:10:30 | 660 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
119 | BONAVITA Louis | 2000 | 1:11:08 | 640 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | PLANCHON BEAUCHESNE Paul | 2000 | 1:11:95 | 618 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
121 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | 1:12:71 | 599 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | GERFAULT Antonin | 1999 | 1:12:74 | 598 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |