Honneur Journée 4 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
BAGNEUX
Le Samedi 21 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTIGAUT Marion | 1997 | 0:32:20 | 919 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLEMOT Marianne | 2000 | 0:33:02 | 873 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
3 | JOX Joanny | 2001 | 0:33:43 | 850 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEPLAT Emma | 2001 | 0:34:41 | 796 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
5 | FAURET Mathilde | 1996 | 0:34:58 | 787 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
6 | REDONDO Delphine | 1997 | 0:34:63 | 784 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | ELOSUA AGUIRRE Wivine | 2001 | 0:34:84 | 773 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
8 | LE LAMER Auriane | 2001 | 0:34:89 | 771 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Charlotte | 2002 | 0:35:19 | 755 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
10 | PROLA Lorena | 1999 | 0:36:84 | 671 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
11 | BERTIN Capucine | 2002 | 0:36:91 | 667 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | CHAPUIS Romane | 2002 | 0:36:94 | 666 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
13 | SOLIGNAC Jaïlys | 2002 | 0:37:03 | 661 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
14 | FAURET Alice | 2001 | 0:37:13 | 657 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
15 | SCASSOLA Emma | 1998 | 0:37:37 | 645 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
16 | CAN Noupel | 1997 | 0:37:37 | 645 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
17 | BRUN Joséphine | 1998 | 0:37:59 | 634 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
18 | JANSEN Lilijade | 2002 | 0:37:68 | 630 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
19 | BEAUDET Eve | 2001 | 0:39:25 | 557 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
20 | GAUTIER Clementine | 2002 | 0:39:56 | 543 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | DANG Anh-Dao | 2001 | 0:40:08 | 520 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOSER Agathe | 2002 | 0:40:19 | 516 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Lorena | 2000 | 0:40:29 | 511 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
24 | DUBOIS Elsa | 2000 | 0:41:15 | 475 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
25 | ROYERE Manon | 2003 | 0:41:62 | 456 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLERMIC Maïwen | 2003 | 0:42:17 | 433 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRIATSARAMANANA Irana-Mikalo | 2002 | 0:43:58 | 379 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | MAGERE Mathilde | 2001 | 0:43:66 | 376 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
29 | DUNOYER Kristal | 2003 | 0:47:34 | 253 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COLAS Marie | 2003 | 0:51:43 | 144 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA |