Honneur Journée 4 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
BAGNEUX
Le Samedi 21 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | 0:26:80 | 1006 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
2 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | 0:27:08 | 987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 0:27:88 | 935 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | QOTB Badr | 1998 | 0:28:08 | 922 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHAHTAHTINSKY Alexandre | 1997 | 0:29:15 | 856 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
6 | HUET Erwan | 1997 | 0:29:65 | 825 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
7 | DURAND Lucas | 1992 | 0:29:69 | 823 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
8 | MARCOU Romain | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 803 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
9 | VIENNET Vincent | 1996 | 0:30:20 | 792 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | 0:30:22 | 791 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
11 | LETODE Felix | 1999 | 0:30:67 | 765 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | 0:30:84 | 755 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
13 | SCHAEPELYNCK Hugo | 1999 | 0:31:77 | 702 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
14 | BONNICHON Arthur | 2000 | 0:32:32 | 672 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
15 | GODIN Dorian | 2000 | 0:32:68 | 652 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
16 | LEDOUX Luc | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 651 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
17 | FISUN Michel | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 639 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | LECOMTE Nicolas | 1999 | 0:32:97 | 637 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | RONDEL Alan | 2001 | 0:33:09 | 631 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | BILLARDELLO Lucas | 2000 | 0:33:19 | 625 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
21 | SAMSON Hugo | 2000 | 0:33:49 | 610 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
22 | LE BOUCHARD Thomas | 1998 | 0:33:71 | 598 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
23 | KROUTCKININ Yaroslaw | 1996 | 0:34:20 | 573 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
24 | BARRAULT Alexandre | 2001 | 0:34:41 | 563 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
25 | BOULAINE Thomas | 2003 | 0:35:42 | 514 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PAVLOVICI Lucas | 2000 | 0:35:56 | 507 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
27 | BERTHOD Arthur | 2001 | 0:35:64 | 503 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | BEAUCE BIAGGI Raphael | 2002 | 0:35:65 | 503 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
29 | MONAT Clément | 2003 | 0:36:73 | 453 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
30 | BERTIN Auguste | 2001 | 0:37:07 | 438 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
31 | COULOUMAT Kevin | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 426 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
32 | BERNARD Noa | 2002 | 0:37:51 | 419 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | CHOTARD Joseph | 2000 | 0:37:92 | 402 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | GIL Abel | 2000 | 0:37:95 | 400 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
35 | RAPHANNAUD Olivier | 2002 | 0:38:65 | 372 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
36 | MAIRE Quentin | 2002 | 0:38:78 | 366 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | REDON Léo | 2001 | 0:38:79 | 366 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
38 | POTIER Ronan | 2001 | 0:38:81 | 365 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ALVAREZ Maxence | 2001 | 0:38:89 | 362 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | SETTOURAMAN Arvindh | 2003 | 0:41:17 | 277 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
41 | LENFANT Louis | 2003 | 0:41:38 | 269 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
42 | MARCELIN Lambert | 2002 | 0:41:58 | 262 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
43 | NOISETTE Mathieu | 2002 | 0:41:60 | 262 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
44 | COMTE Leo | 2001 | 0:42:53 | 231 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ZULIAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:43:15 | 212 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
46 | MOUTON Thomas | 2003 | 0:43:68 | 196 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
47 | BAUDRY Alexandre | 2003 | 0:47:10 | 108 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |