Honneur Journée 4 - Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
BAGNEUX
Le Samedi 21 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | 0:28:69 | 1054 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | 0:30:01 | 979 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
3 | KHELIFI Rayan | 1997 | 0:30:26 | 965 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HUET Erwan | 1997 | 0:30:82 | 934 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
5 | QOTB Badr | 1998 | 0:31:58 | 893 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 0:31:99 | 871 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | 0:32:43 | 848 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | 0:32:57 | 841 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
9 | VIENNET Vincent | 1996 | 0:32:64 | 837 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | DURAND Lucas | 1992 | 0:32:84 | 827 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
11 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | 0:33:43 | 797 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
12 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | 0:33:90 | 773 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LETODE Felix | 1999 | 0:34:56 | 741 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
14 | MARCOU Romain | 1999 | 0:35:34 | 703 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
15 | AKIF Billel | 1997 | 0:36:30 | 659 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FISUN Michel | 2001 | 0:37:62 | 599 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | BOUFFORT Maxime | 1998 | 0:37:80 | 592 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SAMSON Hugo | 2000 | 0:38:37 | 567 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
19 | LE BOUCHARD Thomas | 1998 | 0:38:76 | 551 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
20 | GODIN Dorian | 2000 | 0:39:22 | 531 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
21 | RONDEL Alan | 2001 | 0:39:42 | 523 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | LECOMTE Nicolas | 1999 | 0:39:67 | 513 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | BARRAULT Alexandre | 2001 | 0:40:53 | 479 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
24 | BILLARDELLO Lucas | 2000 | 0:41:84 | 429 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
25 | BERTIN Auguste | 2001 | 0:44:06 | 351 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | BERNARD Noa | 2002 | 0:46:46 | 275 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | RAPHANNAUD Olivier | 2002 | 0:48:70 | 213 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | CHOTARD Joseph | 2000 | 0:48:83 | 209 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | MARCELIN Lambert | 2002 | 0:50:79 | 162 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
30 | ZULIAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:51:20 | 152 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
31 | NOISETTE Mathieu | 2002 | 0:53:37 | 108 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA |