Championnat Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
COLOMBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:09:91 | 1093 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | 1:11:42 | 1053 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 1:12:83 | 1017 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | LAMIRAL Axel | 1996 | 1:13:74 | 994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | 1:15:70 | 946 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | MAILHOU Amaury | 1995 | 1:15:98 | 939 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | 1:16:04 | 938 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | CHANCERELLE Louis-Marie | 1998 | 1:16:80 | 919 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 1:17:09 | 912 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 1:17:46 | 903 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
11 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 1:20:63 | 829 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 1:21:64 | 806 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 1:21:83 | 802 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | CHEVET Nicolas | 1983 | 1:23:15 | 772 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | 1:23:70 | 760 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ANSEUR Adel | 1998 | 1:24:94 | 733 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
17 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 1:25:86 | 714 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SOUCHELEAU Morgan | 1997 | 1:26:56 | 699 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
19 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | 1:27:27 | 684 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
20 | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | 1:29:20 | 644 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
21 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | 1:30:38 | 621 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 1:31:70 | 595 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | 1:33:10 | 568 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | RIVIERE Thomas | 1997 | 1:33:59 | 559 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENACEUR Heikel | 2001 | 1:34:27 | 546 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
26 | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | 1:34:70 | 538 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | ARRANZ William | 2000 | 1:34:75 | 537 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 1:35:31 | 527 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 1:36:51 | 505 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | LAJUS PAPILLON Sacha | 2000 | 1:38:70 | 467 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
31 | FOLL Ronan | 1999 | 1:40:15 | 442 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
32 | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | 1:44:80 | 368 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | ROMDHANE Ezzedine | 2001 | 1:46:10 | 348 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | ANSEUR Marwane | 2001 | 1:46:14 | 348 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
35 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | 1:47:49 | 328 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | KHAYRI Hassan | 2001 | 1:50:13 | 291 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | SERIR Abdellah | 2001 | 1:59:52 | 177 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |