Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Samedi 11 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | 2:26:72 | 1165 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 2:27:05 | 1160 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:32:14 | 1086 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | 2:35:93 | 1032 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 2:36:28 | 1027 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | 2:37:57 | 1009 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 2:38:41 | 998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | 2:39:04 | 989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | 2:43:11 | 935 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:43:75 | 926 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | 2:44:62 | 915 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | 2:45:06 | 909 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | 2:46:30 | 893 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | 2:47:37 | 879 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 2:47:79 | 873 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
16 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | 2:50:90 | 834 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | 2:52:41 | 815 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | 2:53:03 | 808 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 2:53:25 | 805 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | ADIL Jade | 2000 | 2:53:37 | 803 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | PILLON Mathilde | 1998 | 2:55:34 | 779 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUILLEMOT Marianne | 2000 | 2:55:60 | 776 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 2:56:10 | 770 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | 2:57:29 | 756 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 2:57:36 | 755 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | 2:58:36 | 743 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | SACQUET Axelle | 1997 | 2:59:34 | 732 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | 3:00:09 | 723 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | ORBACH Anne | 1998 | 3:01:87 | 702 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
30 | CZERNIK Isleenn | 2002 | 3:02:85 | 691 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | MONNAUX Laurene | 2000 | 3:03:08 | 688 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | HAVILAND Lynn | 2000 | 3:04:21 | 676 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | 3:05:40 | 662 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | RIVIERE Margaud | 2001 | 3:07:06 | 644 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | 3:07:54 | 639 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GUINOTTE Margot | 1998 | 3:07:88 | 635 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | OSSIPOFF Anastasia | 2002 | 3:08:82 | 625 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
38 | DERBES Celia | 2002 | 3:11:82 | 592 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | 3:12:47 | 586 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | 3:12:69 | 583 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 3:14:91 | 560 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
42 | MEYER Faustine | 2003 | 3:24:95 | 462 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
43 | SORIN Marine | 2002 | 3:26:53 | 447 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LANSSENS Meline | 2003 | 3:28:25 | 432 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
45 | FAURET Alice | 2001 | 3:33:33 | 387 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
46 | FOURNIER Soazic | 2003 | 3:40:44 | 329 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
47 | ARTIGAUT Marion | 1997 | 3:53:32 | 235 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA |