Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Samedi 11 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | 2:11:76 | 1175 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 2:15:25 | 1121 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | 2:22:43 | 1014 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 2:23:45 | 1000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | 2:25:45 | 971 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | 2:27:59 | 941 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | 2:28:29 | 931 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | 2:28:54 | 928 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 2:29:31 | 917 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | 2:29:83 | 910 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | 2:30:21 | 904 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 2:31:87 | 882 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LUYSSEN Lino | 1997 | 2:32:81 | 869 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 2:33:09 | 865 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | KHELIFI Rayan | 1997 | 2:33:58 | 859 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | 2:34:21 | 850 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | 2:34:63 | 845 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | 2:34:91 | 841 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | 2:36:54 | 820 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | 2:38:71 | 792 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | 2:40:34 | 771 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 2:42:55 | 743 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | MONTELEONE Alexandre | 1999 | 2:44:56 | 718 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | 2:44:82 | 715 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 2:50:94 | 642 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 2:51:18 | 640 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | MEURGUES Alexandre | 1999 | 2:51:45 | 636 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | BERGES Thomas | 2001 | 2:53:20 | 616 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | 2:53:56 | 612 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:54:31 | 604 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | LANSSENS Bastien | 2000 | 2:55:28 | 593 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | 2:57:28 | 571 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | DAVID Grégoire | 2000 | 2:57:84 | 565 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | 3:00:33 | 538 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
35 | PACE Elouan | 2001 | 3:00:90 | 532 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 3:04:26 | 498 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | SCHOPPMANN Pierre-Maxime | 2002 | 3:09:08 | 450 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 3:09:44 | 446 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | DEHECQ Paul | 2002 | 3:11:05 | 431 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | BAGHDADLI Mohamed-Wacim | 2002 | 3:11:75 | 424 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | KHADIRI Yanis | 2001 | 3:13:46 | 408 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | PORTA Gaël | 2003 | 3:18:84 | 360 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 3:22:06 | 333 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 3:22:49 | 329 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 3:24:63 | 312 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
46 | DONDON Melvyn | 2002 | 3:29:86 | 271 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CHITOUR Zaki | 2003 | 3:32:98 | 248 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | 3:34:51 | 237 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA |