Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:32:91 | 1136 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 0:33:03 | 1129 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | 0:33:51 | 1101 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
4 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | 0:33:82 | 1083 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 0:34:13 | 1066 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 0:34:19 | 1062 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 0:34:89 | 1023 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 0:34:90 | 1023 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | |
9 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | HENNERON Ella | 1998 | 0:35:38 | 997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
11 | LOUTRE Laurène | 1999 | 0:35:47 | 992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | 0:35:51 | 990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
13 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 0:35:62 | 984 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
14 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | 0:35:73 | 978 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | |
15 | ORBACH Anne | 1998 | 0:36:31 | 947 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
16 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 0:36:93 | 914 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
17 | GALANTIN Clemence | 1998 | 0:37:39 | 890 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | DURAND Margaux | 1995 | 0:37:41 | 889 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
19 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | 0:38:08 | 855 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | LOPEZ DE VARO Fanny | 1999 | 0:38:16 | 851 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 0:38:19 | 850 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
22 | HIRCHI Alexia | 1998 | 0:38:29 | 845 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | |
23 | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | 0:38:30 | 844 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
24 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | 0:38:53 | 833 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | NEROZZI Deborah | 1998 | 0:38:55 | 832 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | |
26 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | 0:38:59 | 830 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | 0:38:87 | 816 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | BOURDON Emma | 1999 | 0:39:11 | 804 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
29 | MANSUÉ Mathilde | 1998 | 0:39:19 | 800 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
30 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | 0:39:36 | 792 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | FERMIER Anais | 1999 | 0:39:76 | 773 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
32 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:40:07 | 758 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | SIEGWART Melina | 1998 | 0:40:49 | 738 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
34 | SIEGWART Lorène | 1995 | 0:40:56 | 735 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
35 | CHOMIENNE Cécile | 1995 | 0:40:67 | 730 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
36 | ARSALANE Ines | 2000 | 0:41:15 | 707 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | 0:42:75 | 636 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | BACK Mathilde | 2000 | 0:42:93 | 628 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
39 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 0:43:07 | 622 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
40 | GITTON Marion | 1999 | 0:43:07 | 622 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | 0:43:52 | 603 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | 0:43:64 | 598 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
43 | ANGOT Emma | 2001 | 0:43:90 | 587 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | CAPELLA Andréa | 2000 | 0:43:98 | 584 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | LE LAMER Auriane | 2001 | 0:45:71 | 514 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
46 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | 0:46:17 | 496 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
47 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | 0:46:95 | 466 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
48 | JOX Joanny | 2001 | 0:47:23 | 456 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | AMOUR Kenza | 2001 | 0:48:80 | 400 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |