Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEYSER Quentin | 1996 | 1:59:95 | 1122 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | 2:00:10 | 1119 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PELTZER Wladimir | 1993 | 2:05:54 | 1029 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | 2:05:93 | 1022 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | 2:06:10 | 1020 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | 2:06:87 | 1007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 2:07:44 | 998 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
8 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | 2:09:15 | 971 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 2:09:58 | 964 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
10 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | 2:10:50 | 950 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 2:10:55 | 949 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | 2:13:92 | 897 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 2:16:30 | 861 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 2:17:09 | 849 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | BERLIOZ Ludovic | 1995 | 2:18:79 | 825 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
16 | COHEN Simon | 1995 | 2:19:06 | 821 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | GORSE Alexis | 1997 | 2:19:25 | 818 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | 2:19:26 | 818 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | 2:19:71 | 811 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | 2:20:60 | 798 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | 2:20:86 | 795 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | 2:21:45 | 786 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | MANSOURI Walid | 1998 | 2:21:97 | 779 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 2:22:56 | 771 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | ROLAND Quentin | 1997 | 2:22:78 | 767 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
26 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 2:23:21 | 761 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 2:23:23 | 761 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | RABUT Baptiste | 1995 | 2:24:70 | 741 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 2:24:71 | 741 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 2:25:11 | 735 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
31 | DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | 2:25:77 | 726 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1995 | 2:25:77 | 726 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 2:26:27 | 719 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
34 | GORWOOD Peter | 1995 | 2:27:39 | 704 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 2:27:99 | 696 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
36 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1998 | 2:28:22 | 693 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
37 | LECOUTURIER Thibaut | 1998 | 2:28:95 | 683 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
38 | MALEK Yannis | 1996 | 2:30:05 | 669 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | AÏT HAMADOUCHE Nadir | 1997 | 2:30:36 | 665 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | PIERQUIN Jordan | 1998 | 2:30:52 | 663 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 2:30:76 | 659 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Lucas | 1999 | 2:31:98 | 644 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
43 | SEGURA FIGUEROA Jean-Louis | 1995 | 2:32:46 | 637 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
44 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 2:32:70 | 634 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | MOISSON Malek | 1996 | 2:33:35 | 626 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | FONGUE Jeremy | 1998 | 2:34:81 | 608 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | 2:35:36 | 601 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
48 | SARRABEZOLLES Charles-Antoine | 1997 | 2:35:44 | 600 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
49 | MEURGUES Alexandre | 1999 | 2:38:80 | 559 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
50 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Adrien | 1999 | 2:40:09 | 543 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
51 | BILLARDELLO Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 2:40:30 | 541 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
52 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:40:68 | 537 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
53 | ROY Maxime | 2000 | 2:44:19 | 496 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
54 | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | 2:44:95 | 488 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
55 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 2:45:47 | 482 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
56 | GACKY Igor | 2001 | 2:45:92 | 477 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
57 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | 2:46:40 | 471 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
58 | COHEN Theo | 1999 | 2:46:50 | 470 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
59 | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | 2:47:50 | 459 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
60 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | 2:48:66 | 447 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
61 | ROMDHANE Ezzedine | 2001 | 2:50:12 | 431 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
62 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 2:57:15 | 360 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
63 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | 3:02:83 | 308 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
64 | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | 3:03:32 | 303 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
65 | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | 3:04:31 | 295 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
66 | KHAYRI Hassan | 2001 | 3:06:50 | 276 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |