3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOIS MASSON Océane | 1989 | 0:31:71 | 1077 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:34:08 | 947 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOULIN Mathilde | 1994 | 0:34:48 | 927 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | LEJARD Claire | 1993 | 0:34:98 | 901 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | SALOMON Michaela | 1994 | 0:35:25 | 887 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | 0:35:63 | 868 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | GAUFILLIER Sophie | 1973 | 0:36:62 | 818 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
8 | ROLLIN Morgane | 1993 | 0:37:27 | 787 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | LANCIEN Camille | 1995 | 0:37:30 | 785 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | FOUILLAND Margaux | 1996 | 0:37:40 | 780 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | AGASTIN Yanaëlle | 1994 | 0:38:40 | 733 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | HELLEBRONTH Clemence | 1995 | 0:38:52 | 728 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
13 | RAYMOND Albane | 1996 | 0:39:41 | 687 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
14 | NALIS Agathe | 1992 | 0:42:06 | 573 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MARCELIS Katia | 1993 | 0:42:58 | 552 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | AUBERT Celia | 1997 | 0:42:72 | 547 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | BORGES Savanah | 1996 | 0:42:76 | 545 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | ROUZIER Alicia | 1995 | 0:42:91 | 539 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRUN Pauline | 1995 | 0:42:91 | 539 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | AMARIS Catalina | 1997 | 0:42:95 | 537 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | COUDERT Marion | 1993 | 0:43:06 | 533 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 1970 | 0:43:79 | 505 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | MAGNERON Alice | 1998 | 0:46:58 | 403 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | COLLIOT Delphine | 1998 | 0:47:84 | 361 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROBIN Marie | 1997 | 0:50:41 | 282 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | FODIMAN Coralie | 1997 | 0:51:42 | 254 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | MACHADO Cassandra | 1998 | 0:52:28 | 231 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | GUINOTTE Margot | 1998 | 0:52:45 | 226 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | FETT Pauline | 1998 | 0:58:25 | 102 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |