3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | 0:28:87 | 1161 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | 0:31:60 | 996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MOUNIER Loris | 1994 | 0:31:88 | 980 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LEMARCHAND Théo | 1994 | 0:32:47 | 947 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | TORTE Gilles | 1990 | 0:33:12 | 910 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
6 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 0:33:40 | 895 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | JAOUAD Mehdi | 1995 | 0:33:46 | 892 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | 0:34:47 | 837 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | WALLUT Lucas | 1994 | 0:34:60 | 830 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
10 | COLLURA Guillaume | 1992 | 0:34:66 | 827 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
11 | RECEVEUR Benoit | 1992 | 0:34:79 | 820 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
12 | HUMBERT Théo | 1997 | 0:35:21 | 798 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | ROMAN Louis | 1993 | 0:35:64 | 776 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 0:35:72 | 772 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
15 | GERARD Thomas | 1995 | 0:36:14 | 751 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
16 | JEGO Bastien | 1992 | 0:36:56 | 730 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | AUBLE François | 1997 | 0:36:70 | 723 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | JAUDON Vincent | 1991 | 0:37:17 | 700 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | 0:37:25 | 696 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | RUOLT Thomas | 1996 | 0:37:50 | 684 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | FOURE Corentin | 1993 | 0:37:86 | 667 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 0:37:96 | 662 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
23 | DOUSSIN Victor | 1992 | 0:38:41 | 641 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
24 | MACHELOT Emile | 1995 | 0:38:70 | 628 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GOMEZ Adrien | 1996 | 0:38:72 | 627 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | BOYANCE Théodore | 1995 | 0:38:80 | 623 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
27 | MIGEON Clément | 1993 | 0:39:14 | 608 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | LAMOUROUX Johan | 1997 | 0:39:26 | 602 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
29 | PAULI Arnaud | 1996 | 0:39:84 | 576 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
30 | FIDELIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:40:38 | 553 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 0:41:42 | 509 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ********** ********** | 1995 | 0:41:52 | 505 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 0:41:91 | 489 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
34 | TISNE DESSUS Luc | 1996 | 0:42:13 | 480 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
35 | BOURLET Erwan | 1998 | 0:43:07 | 443 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | BILLARDELLO Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 0:43:88 | 412 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
37 | BAFDILE Adel | 1998 | 0:44:14 | 402 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
38 | WITTMANN Lukas | 1998 | 0:45:56 | 352 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
39 | COULOT Pierre | 1996 | 0:45:94 | 339 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | DE LUGET Victor | 1998 | 0:46:42 | 323 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | TAHOUR Mohamed | 1997 | 0:47:61 | 285 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
42 | EL MAZGHI Sofian | 1998 | 0:47:64 | 284 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | JOSSERAND Paul | 1998 | 0:48:55 | 257 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
44 | CHOBERT Vincent | 1996 | 0:49:44 | 231 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
45 | VALLET Antoine | 1998 | 0:49:84 | 220 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
46 | CHANCEAU Alexandre | 1998 | 0:50:04 | 215 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
47 | NEDJADI Marwen | 1998 | 0:51:38 | 180 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
48 | BAUDRY Arthur | 1997 | 0:51:76 | 171 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
49 | OUCHIHA Safi-Jimmy | 1995 | 0:51:93 | 167 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
50 | URBAIN Sacha | 1998 | 0:52:49 | 154 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |