3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARENT Guillaume | 1990 | 0:28:07 | 1090 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PARENT Alexis | 1988 | 0:28:70 | 1053 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MOUNIER Loris | 1994 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | GAMBULI Louis | 1993 | 0:29:30 | 1019 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 0:29:40 | 1013 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LEMARCHAND Théo | 1994 | 0:29:70 | 996 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 0:30:16 | 970 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | 0:30:34 | 960 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | 0:30:45 | 954 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | 0:30:67 | 942 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | ARTIS Fabio | 1992 | 0:31:13 | 917 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | HAMON Antoine | 1993 | 0:31:14 | 917 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | HIVER Benjamin | 1988 | 0:31:15 | 916 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | GAROSCIO Hector | 1992 | 0:31:27 | 910 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
16 | SAHNOUN Lounès | 1991 | 0:31:32 | 907 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | ROUX Nicolas | 1976 | 0:31:73 | 885 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | RONXIN Benoît | 1988 | 0:31:74 | 884 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | GREGORI Adrien | 1995 | 0:32:03 | 869 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
20 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | 0:32:18 | 861 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | ROMAN Louis | 1993 | 0:32:19 | 861 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | TORTE Gilles | 1990 | 0:32:31 | 854 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 0:32:52 | 843 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
24 | COLLURA Guillaume | 1992 | 0:32:61 | 839 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
25 | DAIFUKU Adrien | 1992 | 0:32:76 | 831 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | EL KHOURY Joseph | 1992 | 0:32:95 | 821 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | THIRY Lambert | 1993 | 0:33:09 | 814 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
28 | CAUDAN Vincent | 1991 | 0:33:30 | 803 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | SERAFINSKI Michal | 1992 | 0:33:39 | 799 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | LE MOIGNE Cédric | 1989 | 0:33:66 | 785 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | FERNANDES Clément | 1993 | 0:33:76 | 780 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:33:77 | 780 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | DELAUNAY Maxime | 1992 | 0:33:83 | 777 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLIER Antoine | 1995 | 0:34:09 | 764 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | FOURE Corentin | 1993 | 0:34:22 | 758 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ATHOS Bryan | 1994 | 0:34:23 | 757 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
37 | KIMPE Benjamin | 1994 | 0:34:40 | 749 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | GADI Alexis | 1992 | 0:34:89 | 725 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | RABUT Baptiste | 1995 | 0:35:05 | 717 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
40 | LENCOU Arnaud | 1995 | 0:35:14 | 713 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 0:35:35 | 703 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
42 | MENEL Benjamin | 1988 | 0:36:40 | 654 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | PRUVOT Nicolas | 1996 | 0:36:51 | 649 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | ROILLE Yannis | 1992 | 0:36:88 | 632 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | SAKSIK Simon | 1997 | 0:36:99 | 627 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
46 | LECOMTE Loïc | 1996 | 0:37:46 | 606 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
47 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 0:38:12 | 578 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
48 | SOULEMA Florian | 1994 | 0:38:20 | 574 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
49 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:38:27 | 571 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
50 | PALLARDY Quentin | 1996 | 0:38:52 | 561 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
51 | MOUTARD Kerno | 1973 | 0:38:53 | 560 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DAUMAL Quentin | 1995 | 0:38:59 | 558 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
53 | ROUX Alexis | 1995 | 0:38:90 | 545 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
54 | MOISSON Malek | 1996 | 0:39:66 | 513 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
55 | AUBLE François | 1997 | 0:39:85 | 506 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | MLYNARSKI Florian | 1995 | 0:40:16 | 493 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
57 | RONFARD Samuel | 1980 | 0:40:22 | 491 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
58 | ********** ********** | 1995 | 0:40:76 | 470 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
59 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 0:41:64 | 436 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
60 | IACHINO Salvatore | 1982 | 0:42:78 | 395 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
61 | SEGURA FIGUEROA Jean-Louis | 1995 | 0:43:02 | 386 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
62 | AKNINE Raphaël | 1994 | 0:43:39 | 373 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 0:43:77 | 360 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | AUBRY Thomas | 1997 | 0:45:95 | 290 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
65 | CHAKIRI Sofian | 1998 | 0:46:66 | 269 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
66 | MASCARON Paul | 1998 | 0:49:54 | 191 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Arthur | 1994 | 0:50:09 | 178 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
68 | BILLARDELLO Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 0:51:56 | 145 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
69 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:51:68 | 142 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DE LUGET Victor | 1998 | 0:54:31 | 91 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
71 | TAHOUR Mohamed | 1997 | 0:55:06 | 79 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA |