3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | 2:21:70 | 1025 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | 2:27:21 | 946 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | 2:28:84 | 923 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 2:30:42 | 902 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | 2:32:05 | 879 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | 2:34:50 | 847 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | MOUNIER Loris | 1994 | 2:34:68 | 844 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 2:34:78 | 843 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | SAHNOUN Lounès | 1991 | 2:36:52 | 820 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | GAROSCIO Hector | 1992 | 2:39:97 | 775 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
11 | WALLUT Lucas | 1994 | 2:41:25 | 759 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 2:41:35 | 758 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
13 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | 2:41:64 | 754 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | 2:42:75 | 741 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
15 | COHEN Simon | 1995 | 2:43:96 | 726 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | GREGORI Adrien | 1995 | 2:44:28 | 722 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | 2:45:45 | 707 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | TORTE Gilles | 1990 | 2:46:15 | 699 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLIER Antoine | 1995 | 2:46:36 | 696 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | FAURIE Remy | 1984 | 2:47:79 | 679 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | PARENT Guillaume | 1990 | 2:48:25 | 674 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
22 | FERNANDES Clément | 1993 | 2:48:65 | 669 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | SERAFINSKI Michal | 1992 | 2:48:91 | 666 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | AMER MOUSSA Racim | 1994 | 2:49:49 | 659 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | PLAS Thierry | 1995 | 2:50:08 | 652 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 2:51:98 | 630 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
27 | LENEUF Antoine-Felix | 1997 | 2:54:25 | 605 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | GERVASIO Alexandre | 1996 | 2:55:99 | 585 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | GOMEZ Adrien | 1996 | 2:56:37 | 581 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | AUBLE François | 1997 | 2:56:77 | 577 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | LE GUAY Ezequiel | 1997 | 2:57:41 | 570 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | 2:57:55 | 568 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 2:58:07 | 563 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
34 | ROBBIANI Thibault | 1992 | 2:58:09 | 562 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
35 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 2:58:46 | 558 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
36 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 2:58:47 | 558 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
37 | SARRABEZOLLES Charles-Antoine | 1997 | 2:58:64 | 556 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | LEMONNIER Eliott | 1998 | 2:58:88 | 554 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | DOUSSIN Victor | 1992 | 2:59:92 | 543 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
40 | PALLARDY Quentin | 1996 | 3:00:37 | 538 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
41 | MIGEON Clément | 1993 | 3:02:05 | 520 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
42 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 3:03:06 | 510 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | MOINE Julien | 1978 | 3:06:88 | 471 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
44 | DALLE Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 3:08:36 | 457 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
45 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 3:08:45 | 456 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | PRUVOT Nicolas | 1996 | 3:09:04 | 450 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | 3:11:08 | 431 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
48 | PAULI Arnaud | 1996 | 3:11:40 | 427 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
49 | WILLEMS Pierre | 1964 | 3:11:80 | 424 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | GUEMACHE Souhil | 1996 | 3:12:85 | 414 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
51 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 3:14:11 | 402 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
52 | MOISSON Malek | 1996 | 3:15:80 | 387 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
53 | TISNE DESSUS Luc | 1996 | 3:16:45 | 381 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
54 | JASINSKIJ Vincent | 1998 | 3:17:90 | 368 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
55 | SEGURA FIGUEROA Jean-Louis | 1995 | 3:19:09 | 358 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
56 | BAFDILE Adel | 1998 | 3:23:23 | 323 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
57 | CHAKIRI Sofian | 1998 | 3:23:44 | 321 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
58 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 3:24:30 | 314 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | COULOT Pierre | 1996 | 3:27:71 | 287 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
60 | SCHWEISGUT Andréa | 1998 | 3:30:70 | 265 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
61 | RONFARD Samuel | 1980 | 3:30:75 | 264 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
62 | DE LUGET Victor | 1998 | 3:57:90 | 101 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |