Avenir J2 zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
VANVES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Roxane | 2012 | 2:36:01 | 763 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BEKKARI Hind | 2012 | 2:58:56 | 503 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GILLE Capucine | 2012 | 3:06:55 | 424 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | KOUKI Yasmine | 2012 | 3:22:33 | 287 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CREAK Emna | 2012 | 3:22:71 | 285 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | MEDJAHED Saphia | 2012 | 3:23:10 | 282 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | TRAN Nguyen-Thu-Anh | 2013 | 3:24:07 | 274 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | HEUILLET Maelann | 2012 | 3:26:49 | 256 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | RENAUD Anais | 2012 | 3:28:34 | 242 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
10 | DOGNON Lucile | 2014 | 3:33:69 | 206 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | ACHACHE Selma | 2012 | 3:33:73 | 205 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | QATIB Sarah | 2012 | 3:40:00 | 166 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MOREL Justine | 2014 | 3:43:87 | 144 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | AHDJOUDJ Lehna | 2012 | 3:44:93 | 138 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | KOUKI Tasnime | 2013 | 3:47:99 | 122 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUSSÉE Louise | 2012 | 3:51:21 | 106 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | CHEMIN Hortense | 2013 | 3:57:31 | 79 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
18 | DENOUAL Clemence | 2013 | 3:57:99 | 77 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | HANOUTI Anaïs | 2014 | 4:00:01 | 69 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | PERROTIN Clementine | 2012 | 4:01:18 | 64 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
21 | BOURHIS Jeanne | 2012 | 4:04:16 | 54 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SAILLET Manon | 2013 | 4:05:41 | 50 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | KAZEMZADEH Victoria | 2012 | 4:08:84 | 39 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
24 | ADDALA Kenza | 2014 | 4:09:47 | 37 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | DIF Aana | 2014 | 4:11:15 | 33 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | CAILLET Olga | 2013 | 4:11:16 | 33 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | KASPARIAN Elise | 2012 | 4:13:68 | 26 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | SADEQ Wiam | 2013 | 4:23:65 | 8 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | MONTMORY Anouk | 2014 | 4:24:82 | 7 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | EL MAWAGUIRY Nour | 2014 | 4:38:25 | 1 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | RACAULT Olivia | 2012 | 4:46:22 | 1 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
32 | AILEM Eyma | 2014 | 4:56:92 | 1 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | BONNET Louison | 2014 | 4:57:99 | 1 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | VIALA Léa | 2012 | 5:00:20 | 1 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA |