JEUNES Plot4 Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 5:17:83 | 839 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 5:33:84 | 740 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 5:34:16 | 738 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 5:35:46 | 730 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 5:36:21 | 726 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 5:36:79 | 722 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 5:42:55 | 688 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 5:45:25 | 673 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 5:57:54 | 604 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 5:58:25 | 600 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 6:05:67 | 561 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 6:09:92 | 539 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 6:11:77 | 529 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 6:15:20 | 512 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 6:18:10 | 498 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 6:19:57 | 490 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 6:21:11 | 483 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 6:23:31 | 472 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 6:25:70 | 461 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
20 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 6:25:73 | 461 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 6:40:59 | 393 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 6:43:78 | 379 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 6:53:03 | 340 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 6:56:33 | 327 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 7:07:33 | 285 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 7:23:71 | 227 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 7:25:83 | 220 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |