Championnats de Printemps des Hauts-de-Seine
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIATOL Maellys | 2003 | 0:28:65 | 1042 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 0:29:49 | 986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | 0:29:75 | 968 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 0:29:79 | 966 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | 0:30:13 | 944 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | 0:30:32 | 931 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | DARTY Laura | 2002 | 0:30:37 | 928 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 909 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
10 | OLLITRAUT Morgane | 2003 | 0:30:71 | 906 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 0:31:01 | 887 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | VIGNERON Agathe | 2002 | 0:31:04 | 886 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LANGLOIS Aure | 2002 | 0:31:09 | 882 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
14 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 0:31:16 | 878 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | BLIAH Yaelle | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 867 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 0:31:34 | 867 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KHARKHOUCH Sara | 2000 | 0:31:42 | 862 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
18 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | 0:31:45 | 860 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SCOTTO Alice | 2002 | 0:31:58 | 852 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
20 | IBO Lily | 2003 | 0:31:65 | 848 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
21 | SUISSE-GUILLAUD Clarisse | 2003 | 0:31:81 | 838 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
22 | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | 0:32:01 | 826 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | 0:32:01 | 826 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | DERBES Celia | 2002 | 0:32:63 | 788 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | FOUQUE-THAI Rachel | 2003 | 0:32:65 | 787 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DUCROCQ Lucy | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 781 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
27 | AMROUCHE Nayla | 2004 | 0:33:15 | 758 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
28 | MAUPPIN Océane | 2001 | 0:33:42 | 742 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | HOANG Laura | 2004 | 0:33:76 | 723 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHOBILLON Emma | 2003 | 0:33:78 | 722 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
31 | BOUBTANE Anais | 2004 | 0:33:92 | 714 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | GRUNBERG Raphaelle | 2003 | 0:34:23 | 696 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | 0:34:25 | 695 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | SALAUN Lili | 2004 | 0:34:75 | 668 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | YAMINI Elise | 2004 | 0:35:60 | 622 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | GUILLERMIC Maïwen | 2003 | 0:36:08 | 597 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEBUNETELLE Paloma | 2004 | 0:36:16 | 593 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
38 | MOKHTARI Maissa | 2002 | 0:36:34 | 584 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
39 | HUDRY Adele | 2004 | 0:36:53 | 574 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
40 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | 0:37:46 | 528 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |