Honneur Journée 2
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON (FRA)
Le Samedi 15 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | 0:26:70 | 989 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 0:26:84 | 980 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 0:27:26 | 953 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 0:27:82 | 917 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 0:27:87 | 914 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
8 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | 0:27:92 | 911 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
9 | GODEFROY Maxence | 2006 | 0:28:06 | 902 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
10 | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 896 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
11 | MAUPPIN Augustin | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 891 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | 0:28:41 | 880 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
13 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 0:28:44 | 879 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 0:28:49 | 875 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
15 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 0:29:20 | 832 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | MOULINS Felix | 2007 | 0:29:31 | 826 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
17 | RODELIN Endy | 2004 | 0:29:46 | 817 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
18 | FAUBERT Matthieu | 1999 | 0:29:68 | 804 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 0:29:83 | 795 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LE CLECH Soen | 2007 | 0:30:82 | 738 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
21 | BASINI Matteo | 2005 | 0:30:87 | 735 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
22 | FREYBURGER Enzo | 2005 | 0:31:03 | 726 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 0:31:57 | 697 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
24 | DERUELLE Alexandre | 2005 | 0:31:65 | 692 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | 0:32:35 | 655 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mahmoud | 2004 | 0:32:40 | 652 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | BEN TOUMA Djamel | 2006 | 0:32:50 | 647 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | OURARI Lahcene-Samy | 2005 | 0:32:79 | 631 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | HANACH Saad | 2005 | 0:33:16 | 612 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | VIELZEUF Marc | 2005 | 0:34:29 | 556 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
31 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 0:35:60 | 493 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
32 | CLAPT Julien | 2006 | 0:38:32 | 376 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
33 | ECH-CHAJIY Mohamed Rayane | 2007 | 0:39:80 | 319 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |