Avenir J2 zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
VANVES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
25 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUMERT Elyas | 2011 | 0:17:84 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | 0:19:57 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 0:20:76 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | BULOT Aloys | 2013 | 0:21:15 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | 0:21:70 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMOUAK Nael | 2011 | 0:22:68 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | 0:22:86 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | RAMONDENC Samuel | 2011 | 0:22:94 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BOULADJERAF Yanis | 2012 | 0:23:25 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | VULPE Michel | 2011 | 0:23:68 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | ROGGWILLER Victor | 2011 | 0:23:88 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | HAMMAMI Hédi | 2013 | 0:24:05 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | AUFFRET Camille | 2011 | 0:24:38 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | 0:25:15 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | DUJEU Kieran-Uue-Qi | 2011 | 0:25:18 | 0 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | BENETEAU Luc | 2012 | 0:25:88 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | REQUIER Maxime | 2012 | 0:26:48 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | TALAMO Nicola | 2013 | 0:26:60 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | SUZUTA Kenzo | 2012 | 0:26:70 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | VERISSIMO Maël | 2012 | 0:26:88 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | LAHKIM BENNANI Ilyas | 2013 | 0:27:16 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | TROPENAT BUFFAGNI Sacha | 2012 | 0:27:18 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | MOYART Nathi | 2013 | 0:27:27 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | MEKHTOUB Kerian | 2013 | 0:27:77 | 0 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
25 | MERAT Bastien | 2013 | 0:27:86 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | LARUE Julian | 2013 | 0:28:70 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | LERNOULD Arthur | 2013 | 0:28:84 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
28 | VU Ulysse | 2012 | 0:29:00 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | DIF Aaron | 2013 | 0:29:64 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | OTMANI Zachary | 2014 | 0:29:93 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | GILLE Augustin | 2015 | 0:30:12 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | LAURENT Elyott | 2011 | 0:31:54 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | MEDJAHED Nassim | 2014 | 0:31:63 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | BERGERON Ilyas | 2013 | 0:33:16 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | RATEAU Clement | 2011 | 0:33:69 | 0 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | RABANT Louis | 2014 | 0:34:79 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
37 | EL MAJADI Eimene | 2012 | 0:37:37 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |