Avenir J2 zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
VANVES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
25 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | 0:16:13 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | TOUMERT Elyas | 2011 | 0:16:32 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 0:17:88 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMOUAK Nael | 2011 | 0:18:18 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | CHARLES Seraphin | 2012 | 0:18:40 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | HAMMAMI Yassine | 2011 | 0:18:89 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | SUZUTA Kenzo | 2012 | 0:19:38 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | RAMONDENC Samuel | 2011 | 0:20:06 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | 0:20:20 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | 0:20:26 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | AUFFRET Camille | 2011 | 0:20:43 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | RZANIAK Charles | 2012 | 0:20:59 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | DUJEU Kieran-Uue-Qi | 2011 | 0:20:59 | 0 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
14 | BOULADJERAF Yanis | 2012 | 0:20:99 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | 0:21:13 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | MERHEBENE Iyed | 2012 | 0:21:76 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | ROGGWILLER Victor | 2011 | 0:22:05 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | 0:22:19 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
19 | BEDIN Alexandre | 2012 | 0:22:40 | 0 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | TALAMO Nicola | 2013 | 0:22:49 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | 0:22:56 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | BENETEAU Luc | 2012 | 0:23:05 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | TIMMA Elohan | 2012 | 0:23:42 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | JEYARAJAH Januthan | 2014 | 0:23:84 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | TROPENAT BUFFAGNI Sacha | 2012 | 0:23:85 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | BARTHLEN Alex | 2011 | 0:24:06 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | BRUNEVAL Simon | 2011 | 0:24:37 | 0 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | REQUIER Maxime | 2012 | 0:24:61 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | MERAT Bastien | 2013 | 0:26:45 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | LAURENT Elyott | 2011 | 0:27:21 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | LAHKIM BENNANI Ilyas | 2013 | 0:27:54 | 0 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | VU Ulysse | 2012 | 0:27:70 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | BOUCHERRAB Amine | 2013 | 0:27:81 | 0 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BERGERON Ilyas | 2013 | 0:28:98 | 0 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | SIBA Heidi | 2014 | 0:30:28 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | FETTIH-KHERCHOUCHE Noam | 2012 | 0:31:63 | 0 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
37 | MEDJAHED Nassim | 2014 | 0:33:53 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |