3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 0:38:01 | 1044 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MOULIN Mathilde | 1994 | 0:40:39 | 936 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | TRAORE Madina | 1996 | 0:41:60 | 884 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LIM Hélène | 1993 | 0:42:20 | 858 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | RAYMOND Albane | 1996 | 0:42:35 | 852 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | ROLLIN Morgane | 1993 | 0:42:46 | 848 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | GARNIER Alice | 1993 | 0:42:63 | 840 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | MEURET Léa | 1993 | 0:42:63 | 840 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
9 | MARCELIS Katia | 1993 | 0:42:73 | 836 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CAPELLE Laëtitia | 1992 | 0:43:41 | 808 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | AGASTIN Yanaëlle | 1994 | 0:44:18 | 777 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | COUPE Allison | 1993 | 0:44:20 | 776 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | 0:44:25 | 774 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
14 | LE LAMER Aurélie | 1995 | 0:44:39 | 769 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
15 | CUMENGE Claire | 1993 | 0:44:57 | 762 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
16 | SOWDEN Juliette | 1994 | 0:44:65 | 759 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | BICHUE Léa | 1995 | 0:44:77 | 754 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | BESNARD Audrey | 1998 | 0:44:96 | 746 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LE BRICQUER Justine | 1995 | 0:45:57 | 723 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | LE STRAT Marion | 1996 | 0:45:71 | 717 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | ALDEGUER Julia | 1997 | 0:45:88 | 711 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
22 | LEGRAND Emeline | 1997 | 0:46:18 | 699 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | POUDEVIGNE Selma | 1998 | 0:47:45 | 652 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MEHADI Sophie | 1997 | 0:47:61 | 646 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
25 | ANDRE Raphaëlle | 1992 | 0:47:84 | 638 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | DAUMER Apolline | 1996 | 0:48:31 | 621 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
27 | MUTIO-DESVALLEES Louise | 1992 | 0:49:46 | 580 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | PASTEUR Manon | 1998 | 0:49:92 | 564 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | BART Fiona | 1997 | 0:49:92 | 564 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
30 | CHARTON Margaux | 1997 | 0:50:15 | 557 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | BORGES Savanah | 1996 | 0:50:44 | 547 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 0:50:50 | 545 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | BOURGEOIS Ornella | 1997 | 0:50:52 | 544 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
34 | COLLIOT Delphine | 1998 | 0:50:74 | 537 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HALLOUIN Elena | 1995 | 0:51:12 | 524 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | AFONSO Sylvie | 1996 | 0:51:52 | 511 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | CAN Noupel | 1997 | 0:51:53 | 511 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
38 | JAYAWARDANE Saduni | 1998 | 0:51:71 | 505 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
39 | AÏT HAMADOUCHE Nadine | 1997 | 0:52:13 | 492 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | SHARBATIAN Anne-Lise | 1996 | 0:52:72 | 473 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | MAGADIS Aïda | 1996 | 0:53:20 | 458 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
42 | SAUZIN Julie | 1998 | 0:53:34 | 454 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
43 | PERINO Alicia | 1998 | 0:53:65 | 444 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | TAHROUR Amelia | 1998 | 0:53:74 | 442 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
45 | LEROY Marie | 1998 | 0:54:34 | 424 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | PERINO Oriane | 1996 | 0:54:41 | 422 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | RIBEIRO Andrea | 1998 | 0:55:53 | 389 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
48 | SEGUILLON Enora | 1998 | 0:55:63 | 386 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
49 | GACHERE Liliane | 1998 | 1:04:19 | 183 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
50 | BERNARDIN Morgane | 1998 | 1:06:04 | 148 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |