3e Journée Honneur - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONEAU Olivier | 1978 | 0:32:21 | 1106 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | 0:33:34 | 1045 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 0:34:87 | 966 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 0:35:44 | 938 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | HIVER Benjamin | 1988 | 0:35:84 | 918 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | GREGORI Adrien | 1995 | 0:36:33 | 894 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROBBIANI Thibault | 1992 | 0:36:71 | 875 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
8 | LE MOIGNE Cédric | 1989 | 0:37:03 | 860 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | LAMIRAL Axel | 1996 | 0:37:19 | 852 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | 0:37:20 | 852 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | SERVAIS Florian | 1994 | 0:37:24 | 850 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
12 | MLYNARSKI Florian | 1995 | 0:37:25 | 850 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
13 | LOPES Tommy | 1991 | 0:37:34 | 845 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | 0:37:84 | 822 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | MOINE Julien | 1978 | 0:38:04 | 812 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | COHEN Simon | 1995 | 0:38:10 | 810 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | KIMPE Benjamin | 1994 | 0:38:39 | 796 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | PLAS Thierry | 1995 | 0:38:50 | 791 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
19 | RABUT Baptiste | 1995 | 0:38:67 | 783 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
20 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 0:38:70 | 782 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | JAUDON Vincent | 1991 | 0:39:21 | 759 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | MIGEON Clément | 1993 | 0:39:49 | 746 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | VIANEZ Vincent | 1993 | 0:40:29 | 711 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 0:40:47 | 703 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | MENEL Benjamin | 1988 | 0:40:47 | 703 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LENCOU Arnaud | 1995 | 0:40:98 | 682 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 0:41:31 | 668 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
28 | GERVASIO Alexandre | 1996 | 0:41:33 | 667 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | PARIS Mickael | 1991 | 0:41:40 | 664 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BERINGER Antoine | 1995 | 0:41:56 | 657 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
31 | DALLE Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 0:41:59 | 656 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
32 | BENDAOUD Amine | 1991 | 0:41:82 | 646 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | PRUVOT Nicolas | 1996 | 0:41:84 | 645 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:42:86 | 604 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
35 | BARBEROT Philippe | 1960 | 0:42:93 | 601 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | MAZIN Robin | 1987 | 0:43:20 | 590 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | FIDELIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:43:21 | 590 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | GOMEZ Adrien | 1996 | 0:43:26 | 588 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | HUCHEDE Dylan | 1998 | 0:43:75 | 569 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | LE STRAT Adrien | 1992 | 0:43:93 | 562 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | LECOMTE Loïc | 1996 | 0:44:25 | 549 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | GUEGUEN Thomas | 1995 | 0:44:35 | 546 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | CRUSSY Paul | 1996 | 0:44:46 | 541 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | GUILLOUET Florent | 1995 | 0:44:57 | 537 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
45 | FERNANDEZ Julien | 1969 | 0:44:67 | 534 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
46 | IACHINO Salvatore | 1982 | 0:45:02 | 520 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Arthur | 1994 | 0:45:09 | 518 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:45:70 | 495 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
49 | SCHWEISGUT Andréa | 1998 | 0:46:53 | 466 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
50 | SOUHARD Eliot | 1998 | 0:46:70 | 460 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
51 | JASINSKIJ Vincent | 1998 | 0:46:86 | 454 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
52 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 0:47:19 | 443 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
53 | RANINI Romain | 1997 | 0:47:26 | 440 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
54 | LHUILLIER Simon | 1997 | 0:47:35 | 437 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
55 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 0:47:53 | 431 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | VILLOT Matthieu | 1996 | 0:47:61 | 429 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
57 | OUCHIHA Salem-Maxime | 1994 | 0:47:94 | 418 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
58 | BAFDILE Adel | 1998 | 0:48:03 | 415 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
59 | STUTZMANN Maxime | 1996 | 0:48:12 | 412 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
60 | RODA Baptiste | 1997 | 0:48:43 | 401 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
61 | CHAKIRI Sofian | 1998 | 0:48:81 | 389 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
62 | HUARD Brieuc | 1996 | 0:48:90 | 386 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
63 | CRETINON Baptiste | 1998 | 0:49:11 | 379 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
64 | SAISON Adrien | 1996 | 0:49:38 | 371 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
65 | CHRIQUI Raphael | 1995 | 0:50:03 | 351 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
66 | BOURLET Erwan | 1998 | 0:50:11 | 348 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | MASCARON Paul | 1998 | 0:50:91 | 324 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
68 | WITTMANN Lukas | 1998 | 0:51:58 | 305 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
69 | BILLARDELLO Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 0:51:62 | 304 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
70 | PIERQUIN Jordan | 1998 | 0:51:77 | 300 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
71 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:52:59 | 277 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | HUET Erwan | 1997 | 0:52:59 | 277 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
73 | BAUDRY Arthur | 1997 | 0:53:03 | 265 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
74 | VACHER Nicolas | 1997 | 0:53:43 | 255 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
75 | PEREIRA Julien | 1997 | 0:53:60 | 250 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
76 | HAYE Mathieu | 1996 | 0:54:13 | 237 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
77 | EL MAZGHI Sofian | 1998 | 0:55:27 | 209 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |